RTP de las slots 2026

RTP Abril 2026 Septiembre 2026
JuegosAbrilMayoJunioJulioAgostoSeptiembre
Anaconda Wild2 PowerPlay Jackpot 120,22%66,19%61,97%55,49%97,72%97,72%
Corsarios 0,00%37,38%37,38%
David Meca God of Seas
El Tesoro de Java62,43%89,88%63,51%90,53%90,53%
Fortune Fortune Thundershots338,47%57,56%79,57%322,67%49,19%49,19%
Galaxia 100,12%103,96%34,04%133,11%133,11%
Gangsisters 104,64%93,37%
Gnomos Mix97,07%167,96%90,88%80,34%43,32%43,32%
La Granja 100% 10 lines80,61%101,11%62,56%71,65%65,94%65,94%
La perla del caribe deluxe68,44%108,93%81,60%83,55%109,50%109,50%
Las Piratas del Caribe 64,95%22,07%60,06%
On the Rocks 72,13%81,54%108,50%118,60%116,54%116,54%
The Queens Curse Empire Treasures68,70%190,34%65,89%92,74%92,74%
Vikingos 124,99%95,42%108,90%96,46%100,51%100,51%
1 of a Kind83,15%54,61%0,00%74,27%74,27%
777 Caliente Megaweys84,62%208,35%50,00%50,00%
A Night Out67,14%38,75%110,29%
Abigail Rachfords Treasure Quest
Absoluty mammoth116,02%68,31%61,00%86,68%86,68%
Absoluty mammoth Power Play jackpot63,19%112,81%78,01%88,47%83,33%83,33%
Ace Ventura
Aeropuerto87,77%88,54%85,72%86,54%73,67%73,67%
Age Of Egypt67,21%67,21%
Age Of The Gods85,43%109,04%88,01%103,49%100,43%100,43%
Age of the Gods Book of Dwarves95,11%66,96%97,74%91,11%93,04%93,04%
Age of the Gods Book of Oracle85,35%89,70%82,68%58,75%80,04%80,04%
Age Of The Gods Glorious Griffin125,98%151,10%80,29%92,97%129,99%129,99%
Age Of The Gods Gods and Giants254,41%5,36%50,84%33,37%27,32%27,32%
Age of the Gods Mighty Midas100,79%61,97%40,45%92,63%26,71%26,71%
Age Of the Gods Rulers Of Olympus38,76%186,01%128,15%83,31%3,09%3,09%
Age Of the Gods Ways of Thunder16,86%63,89%35,71%147,41%147,41%
Age Of The Gods King of Asgard72,95%84,36%95,48%46,96%89,61%89,61%
Age of The Gods Epic Troy90,60%162,72%86,82%239,48%88,02%88,02%
Age of the Gods God of Storms98,71%93,47%95,97%96,06%89,44%89,44%
Age of the gods Helios84,14%110,87%100,58%83,93%93,00%93,00%
Age of the Gods Medusa & Monsters92,78%96,40%74,20%472,00%243,45%243,45%
Age of the Gods Ruler of the Sky79,96%79,18%73,71%47,23%96,46%96,46%
Ainhoa
Alohawaii Cash Collect30,94%64,49%69,15%92,17%71,88%71,88%
Anaconda Uncoiled 142,07%59,14%65,19%100,00%64,79%64,79%
Anaconda Wild137,85%213,89%149,52%65,89%65,89%
Anaconda Wild II94,79%50,09%120,25%67,96%
Andy y Lucas
Animal instinct53,33%86,56%86,56%
Apollo Power65,38%92,52%104,88%121,07%69,39%69,39%
Arevalo
Asalto al Banco26,49%120,50%110,18%0,00%0,00%
Atlantis Queen30,65%65,37%92,67%92,67%
Aurah Ruiz Diosa Jad
Aventuras piratas
aztec expedition
Azteca Bonus Lines93,36%86,06%83,83%85,12%75,32%75,32%
Azteca Cash collect83,50%25,53%108,03%100,57%117,56%117,56%
B jones in session
Barragan y las joyas de la cachareria48,08%
Barragan y los tesoros perdidos del parque52,83%
Beach75,59%8,18%54,38%81,34%81,34%
Beach Life57,00%96,61%
Bee Frenzy Thundershot7,14%36,84%21,43%
Berry Berry Bonanza
Better Wilds94,38%69,71%89,89%116,15%90,74%90,74%
Better Wilds PowerPlay90,11%98,75%80,14%70,73%70,28%70,28%
Big circus 88,95%94,43%87,24%93,61%86,29%86,29%
Big Shots52,92%27,50%67,79%67,79%
Bingo Arabian31,34%105,10%71,59%81,90%75,00%75,00%
Bingo Beach59,65%48,13%84,53%53,47%57,80%57,80%
Bingo Bikers70,51%74,52%40,00%
Bingo Buffalo56,09%56,59%0,00%107,42%107,42%
Bingo Calaca Party31,00%74,75%
Bingo Candy55,46%105,24%33,99%21,03%0,00%0,00%
Bingo Carnaval66,81%77,05%78,55%62,96%58,53%58,53%
Bingo Castle77,75%0,00%0,00%
Bingo Caveman96,78%0,00%75,00%75,00%
Bingo Champion51,25%155,95%134,95%117,74%117,74%
Bingo Circus95,65%38,78%65,12%64,50%64,50%
Bingo Cleopatra176,64%45,65%120,02%65,22%65,22%
Bingo Cocktails92,34%56,10%58,57%56,21%56,21%
Bingo Cup Cakes0,00%0,00%
Bingo Detective0,00%
Bingo Diamonds31,58%31,58%
Bingo Disco Love80s36,69%
Bingo Farm74,88%67,99%52,90%73,45%64,97%64,97%
Bingo Fashion71,43%69,80%41,96%113,33%113,33%
Bingo HollyWood
Bingo LasVegas42,86%0,00%0,00%
Bingo Magician85,32%0,00%0,00%
Bingo Mariachis18,75%67,59%91,80%23,08%23,08%
Bingo Monsters
Bingo RockLive125,00%125,00%
Bingo Roma124,56%50,00%79,94%48,19%48,19%
Bingo Sea87,77%35,50%130,48%75,47%44,73%44,73%
Bingo SunkenCity26,75%123,48%123,48%
Bingo SweetHome
Bingo Vikings55,56%2750,00%2750,00%
Bingo Zeus50,00%42,27%8,63%79,22%77,70%77,70%
Blazing Bells74,87%81,97%2,00%89,15%89,15%
Blazing bells PowerPlay Jackpot99,18%94,24%88,25%75,89%13,84%13,84%
Blue Wizard101,26%96,36%
Blue Wizard Megaways78,69%76,86%115,85%84,22%80,60%80,60%
Bobby george
Bonus Train Bandits21,11%131,14%131,14%
Book Of Kings89,47%93,72%75,16%68,02%100,61%100,61%
Boom! 89,49%94,63%103,01%76,16%116,67%116,67%
Bounty of the Beanstalk282,94%160,43%98,83%0,00%0,00%
Bowling91,65%80,52%140,15%47,64%22,01%22,01%
Breaking Bad Cash Collect & link98,26%96,66%87,99%91,54%91,35%91,35%
Breakout Bob79,25%52,85%68,84%51,47%102,21%102,21%
Brian Lara sporting Legends
Bruja18,75%38,46%
Bucanero133,04%97,36%115,31%84,50%106,19%106,19%
Buccaneer Blast77,73%244,04%244,04%
buckle up414,55%
Buffalo Blitz93,79%90,69%91,32%88,69%92,18%92,18%
Buffalo Blitz 283,03%195,24%84,39%115,26%149,88%149,88%
Buffalo blitz Mega Merge Jackpot88,74%94,83%84,17%85,08%128,59%128,59%
Buffalo Blitz Megaways94,86%76,53%39,30%97,72%148,48%148,48%
Buffalo Blitz MegaMerge 88,74%94,83%84,17%85,08%128,59%128,59%
Buffao blitz show50,70%39,50%39,50%
Burlesque (MGA)65,72%12,46%132,97%64,51%64,51%
Cabaret
Canales rivera 53,10%
Canita Brava
Kingdoms Rise Captains Treasure49,64%58,85%241,31%67,74%67,74%
Captains Treasure87,94%85,26%90,00%88,68%94,63%94,63%
Cascading Cave41,65%41,65%
Cash Collect Atlantis148,33%82,69%90,86%65,03%146,28%146,28%
Cash Collect Sahara Riches76,94%118,51%64,99%97,14%104,31%104,31%
Cash it172,00%111,11%276,86%106,00%106,00%
Cash Plane x50000,00%
Casino Charms81,04%20,30%47,86%
Castle
Cat In Vegas
Cat Queen63,57%16,67%33,90%44,13%44,13%
Cavernicola0,00%0,00%
Celtic4,60%65,15%100,91%101,12%101,12%
Chicago92,31%13,33%41,13%41,13%
Chilli Xtreme98,01%164,47%43,75%86,27%7,78%7,78%
Chilli XtremePowerplay Jackpot53,39%178,54%69,23%105,90%43,71%43,71%
Chinese Kitchen91,03%220,00%
Chiquito236,50%89,67%38,02%83,53%49,32%49,32%
Chiquito Halloween87,25%
Chiquito Navidad170,73%0,00%0,00%
Chiquito Y el Tesoro de la Pradera86,65%27,84%
Chiringuito party24,39%65,68%65,68%
Christmas Jackpot Bells97,16%101,29%92,02%96,14%87,74%87,74%
Circus party117,30%0,00%
Citas48,98%219,46%46,41%
Crazy 746,88%93,75%0,00%
Crocodrile Blitz Xtreme82,88%92,76%92,66%95,67%95,53%95,53%
CSI Miami95,33%76,92%106,81%44,68%44,68%
Da Vincis Vault41,64%14,58%46,86%
Da Vincis Vault Hi Roller29,50%37,35%7,50%
Desert Treasure35,29%82,75%
Devil wilds49,61%2,00%153,55%153,55%
Diamond Match86,58%110,83%82,11%97,03%96,40%96,40%
Diamond Rise 108,91%88,81%87,40%96,63%97,87%97,87%
Divine 994,12%
Dolphin Reef
Dragon Champions88,75%123,48%80,85%104,16%77,70%77,70%
Dragon hall59,84%150,27%35,71%
Dragon Spark46,54%62,47%50,24%93,86%41,31%41,31%
Dragons Hall59,84%150,27%35,71%
Dream 3 Team
Easter Surprise86,57%88,95%96,96%95,83%87,50%87,50%
Egyptian Emeralds14,99%70,77%78,18%78,18%
El bandido Explosivo88,26%82,89%87,88%100,44%88,15%88,15%
El Cartel39,78%
El Cartel Halloween0,00%0,00%
El cartel plus0,00%
El cartel plus Navidad27,68%194,59%65,08%
El Dioni
El gato Magico141,79%124,22%
El habanero67,84%
El Habanero67,84%
El planeta de las gemas
El sevilla1,73%26,34%45,45%0,00%0,00%
Elsa Anka (MGA)5,33%
Empire Treasures Pride of persia72,56%82,71%90,21%85,03%75,37%75,37%
Epic Ape86,14%76,33%104,03%100,51%91,42%91,42%
Epic Ape 2 201,97%82,83%89,52%137,30%99,51%99,51%
Esmeralda76,65%22,94%23,75%99,33%99,33%
Eternal Lady124,71%115,79%
Extreme Fruits Ultimate Deluxe77,40%75,70%
eye of anubis115,29%61,91%71,94%63,33%63,33%
Fairest of Them All134,84%45,98%44,21%6,73%6,73%
Fairy Gathering570,44%136,20%
Fate Sisters72,60%89,72%40,04%67,14%19,94%19,94%
fiesta de la cerveza
Fiesta de Mascotas0,00%0,00%
Fire 4 Cash Collect Quattro
Fire Blaze Golden Amazing Factory103,33%101,55%86,42%66,26%115,44%115,44%
Fire Blaze Jackpots Jinns Moon126,77%85,31%96,59%106,34%103,04%103,04%
Fire Blaze Jackpots Adventure Trail105,48%105,97%85,25%104,39%97,19%97,19%
Fire Blaze Quattro Celtic Charm21,72%17,60%28,80%144,42%68,64%68,64%
Fire Blaze Blue Wizard PowerPlay Jackpot96,95%98,19%88,41%82,72%95,10%95,10%
Fire Blaze Green wizard64,22%82,59%109,67%81,53%78,87%78,87%
Fire Blaze Toltec Blocks150,80%83,45%118,08%50,55%74,32%74,32%
Fishin bonanza71,09%121,75%100,65%72,56%139,23%139,23%
Flaming Bars94,28%90,96%67,36%94,68%73,54%73,54%
Fonsi Nieto
Football Carnival
Football Rules52,86%55,56%55,56%100,00%105,55%105,55%
Football! Cash Collect78,71%102,10%91,58%98,91%160,60%160,60%
Forbidden Forest441,88%12,21%
Forest Prince45,85%123,42%47,71%28,12%129,31%129,31%
Fortunate Five (All game types)
Fortunes of The Fox56,49%31,17%532,00%532,00%
Frank bruno Sporting legends159,89%
Frankie Dettori Sporting Legends192,07%192,07%
Frankie Dettoris Magic Seven58,03%89,55%105,05%105,05%
Frankie Dettoris Magic Seven Jackpot96,29%89,65%82,83%89,48%100,50%100,50%
Frogs Gift107,90%
Fruity showers15,31%15,36%
Full Moon Wild track83,63%82,55%92,77%99,13%93,96%93,96%
Funky Fruits Jackpot45,45%109,94%0,00%131,05%131,05%
Funky Monkey27,91%0,00%0,00%
Age of the Gods Furious 485,25%57,02%85,51%88,93%115,96%115,96%
Galactic Streak149,78%
Geisha Story66,56%92,51%76,12%88,19%82,19%82,19%
Gem Heat0,00%0,00%0,00%
Gem Splash Rainbows Gift92,09%107,33%79,56%35,46%37,09%37,09%
Gemma Mengual Capitana Nemo
Giro Estelar83,83%80,28%77,27%80,00%104,08%104,08%
Gladiator Road to Rome78,40%85,56%117,61%94,98%78,31%78,31%
Gladiator Jackpot149,39%79,61%94,40%99,60%71,44%71,44%
Gnomo mix97,07%167,96%90,88%80,34%43,32%43,32%
God of stoms 3 91,59%65,31%77,10%90,14%103,46%103,46%
Goddess Of Wisdom98,75%72,29%92,84%46,95%35,76%35,76%
Gold Hit dragon Bonanza23,33%0,00%38,59%38,59%
Gold Hit Gold109,37%75,40%79,08%81,02%111,10%111,10%
Gold Hit OReillys Riches96,68%102,80%39,66%171,62%76,36%76,36%
Gold Mermaid by Renata Gonzalez20,00%
Gold Pile Toltec Treasure105,56%79,15%77,36%68,46%68,46%
Gold Splash Toots Froots119,65%114,55%167,71%77,95%41,71%41,71%
Golden Lucky Cat Bingo197,84%62,36%47,23%94,53%94,53%
Golden Macaque85,97%141,67%
Grand junction 144,88%63,94%61,64%104,48%78,19%78,19%
Grand Junction Golden Guns22,09%52,60%113,32%97,82%57,55%57,55%
Grand Junction Mountain Expresss117,33%292,17%69,10%69,10%
Grease
Great Blue103,77%103,88%80,80%99,49%70,84%70,84%
Great Blue Jackpot99,80%93,25%90,16%76,05%91,69%91,69%
Guardians of the Abyss75,02%98,50%56,75%90,37%101,92%101,92%
Hainan Ice193,33%193,33%
Halloween Fortune93,22%97,29%110,72%89,07%95,28%95,28%
Hawaii Five 0
Heart of The Jungle0,00%51,69%51,69%
Hercules Rules Age of the gods31,64%13,17%47,32%139,78%41,85%41,85%
Heroes arrow109,61%100,00%73,61%73,61%
Hit bar powerplay Jackpot68,34%80,30%75,62%50,46%116,76%116,76%
Hit bar Gold162,86%374,81%68,41%19,20%78,76%78,76%
Hit Bar Gold PowerPlay Jackpot A86,84%97,06%90,02%93,58%76,60%76,60%
Hit Bar8,16%55,24%107,11%66,54%97,56%97,56%
Hollogram Wilds
Honey Gems10,73%26,67%78,85%29,92%62,44%62,44%
Honey Gems PowerPlay Jackpot10,73%26,67%78,85%29,92%62,44%62,44%
Hot crown71,23%79,00%80,82%28,86%
Hot Gems Extreme248,06%0,00%
Hot Gems Xtreme PowerPlay Jackpot34,84%64,83%65,88%42,10%67,67%67,67%
Irish Luck11,11%100,62%53,53%32,14%0,00%0,00%
Ismael Beiro
Jackpot Bells91,61%91,99%87,88%93,74%83,04%83,04%
Jackpot Giant89,95%85,55%96,84%127,34%89,10%89,10%
Jane Jones Book of kings 2135,71%24,76%150,94%56,18%
Jessica Weaver Queen of the Seas
Joker Hot Reels92,38%90,71%91,77%87,47%86,50%86,50%
Joker Rush67,18%68,51%93,53%87,65%89,80%89,80%
Joker Rush powerplay jackpot 122,76%82,59%82,35%39,79%68,40%68,40%
Joker Rush Cash Collect113,06%100,38%99,17%111,73%143,13%143,13%
Joya del Caribe
Juan munoz28,57%28,57%
Juego De La Oca92,25%86,53%99,51%100,62%97,40%97,40%
Juicy Booty
Jungle Giants323,27%81,92%124,10%88,33%175,66%175,66%
Jurassic island 232,17%79,04%88,24%
Khonsu God of Moon PowerPlay Jackpot100,40%98,64%96,41%91,41%94,12%94,12%
Kindoms Rise Legion Uprising53,63%46,81%49,23%97,74%63,39%63,39%
King Africa 148,72%
King Blitz48,07%71,07%70,36%52,40%92,41%92,41%
King of Olympus73,32%78,19%65,15%89,24%111,72%111,72%
King of olympus Megaways104,22%89,05%95,52%103,18%98,68%98,68%
Kingdoms Rise Chasm of Fear54,88%103,92%32,86%12,69%108,45%108,45%
Kingdoms Rise Legends of Elvenstone15,87%64,42%16,25%16,25%
Kingdoms Rise Shadow Queen52,40%69,46%14000,00%312,30%312,30%
Kong The Eighth Wonder Of The World
La Diosa Waikiki
La Fortuna del Lejano Oeste129,81%
La Furgo Hippy
La Mansion Encantada45,97%81,48%81,48%
La Mina de Oro Halloween82,90%19,54%0,00%0,00%
La mina de oro navidad
La Mina de Oro Plus134,53%150,70%107,06%66,10%45,43%45,43%
La Reina Del Nilo27,21%0,00%0,00%
La Voz
Lago magico
Land of Gold
Las Riquezas de El Dorado11,59%11,59%
Circus Launch80,28%77,48%88,60%100,00%105,21%105,21%
LE tesoro de la junga
Legacy Of The Tiger240,56%112,03%98,12%93,22%101,22%101,22%
Legacy Of The Wild114,18%103,29%87,87%74,77%92,07%92,07%
Legacy of the Wild II86,75%95,92%81,04%38,98%70,96%70,96%
Legen Of Hydra91,67%72,26%73,26%
Lejano Oeste53,50%53,50%
Lejano Oeste Mania Megaways352,19%88,75%28,64%40,74%40,74%
Leprechauns Luck135,96%18,37%203,66%9,55%10,23%10,23%
Leprechauns Luck Cash collect80,80%86,63%93,76%87,55%96,52%96,52%
Leticia Sabater Show
Lock & Hit Red knight65,22%119,29%171,71%127,43%
Lock Down Loot210,77%40,12%
Los 3 Deseos56,94%
Lotto Madness100,45%111,22%86,00%86,00%
Lovefool77,47%73,30%20,75%58,00%58,00%
Lucky Dragon
Lucky duende0,00%
Lucky Emeralds49,75%10,00%14,29%100,00%37,16%37,16%
Lucky Gift Cash collect117,77%68,22%174,44%17,94%123,01%123,01%
Lucky Western
Luminous Life35,53%91,37%
Lunar Link Sky King99,12%14,39%86,49%86,14%54,79%54,79%
Lust for gold rich & roll54,43%53,14%113,74%37,21%
Magical Stacks159,26%63,68%89,79%
Maji Wilds104,67%49,20%132,97%73,38%285,84%285,84%
Makoke CazaEspiritu79,28%
Manolo el del Bombo99,10%125,00%268,03%
Mapa de los Vikingos23,53%
Maria Lapiedra
Mario Vaquerizo (MGA) 95,24%47,06%197,80%
Mask Singer
Maze Keeper108,71%92,17%40,33%83,07%89,27%89,27%
Mega Fire Blaze Piggies and the banck98,94%55,38%90,90%75,74%78,92%78,92%
Mega Fire Blaze 3 Wizards262,73%173,73%31,65%176,74%31,55%31,55%
Mega Fire Blaze Emperor of Rome73,98%101,12%106,23%88,89%118,66%118,66%
Mega fire blaze pistolero100,95%78,54%96,29%86,28%82,89%82,89%
MGA Mix25,32%66,67%66,67%
Midnight Wilds58,18%249,00%49,52%46,32%32,62%32,62%
Mighty Hat Lamp of Gold233,04%86,22%23,50%68,78%29,00%29,00%
Mighty Hat Mine o Mine23,10%80,37%30,00%0,00%0,00%
Mighty Hat Mysti15,56%66,56%0,00%
Mina de Oro55,84%101,87%66,15%46,81%93,49%93,49%
Mina de Oro Mania Megaways89,21%106,25%1072,14%453,57%99,17%99,17%
Mireia lalaguna de Hielo Jackpot
Mision Espacial14,35%30,16%52,53%0,00%0,00%
Miss Fortune31,69%82,38%
Monster Multipliers108,24%70,36%74,19%166,64%
Mr. Cashback
Mr. Hacker
Mr. Magnifico
Murder Mystery94,43%89,24%93,52%104,55%72,36%72,36%
Nacho vidal (El brujo)37,14%
Neopolis 85,84%67,97%4,99%0,00%63,23%63,23%
New Years Bonanza323,70%
Nika Queen Of Persia
OReilly Riches Gold Hit79,85%68,71%92,04%59,38%59,38%
Oro de Atenea47,62%
Panda Blitz100,01%93,38%123,74%95,62%80,69%80,69%
Panther Moon23,25%59,73%113,76%13,73%13,73%
Panther Pays140,71%60,46%108,90%93,06%121,52%121,52%
Pasapalabra109,09%54,55%
Paulo Futre48,08%
Pearls Pearls Pearls 84,18%97,26%
Penguin Vacation7,00%117,28%257,80%45,00%
Pharaohs Daughter79,11%93,13%
Pharaohs Treasure Deluxe107,12%65,07%65,07%
Pharaohs Secrets12,50%
Pigeons From Space!88,45%45,71%111,09%52,47%78,88%78,88%
Pixel Samurai86,88%0,00%0,00%
Planeta de las Gemas
Plenty OFortune
Plunder Ahoy! 57,99%100,21%153,38%153,38%
Pocholo (MGA)32,79%94,12%111,11%8,81%8,81%
Poli diaz megaways62,86%89,51%97,85%37,86%37,86%
eye cazatesoros45,35%25,17%210,86%25,97%25,97%
Power ZonesThunder Birds 119,18%101,95%112,98%82,07%101,74%101,74%
PowerPlay Djinn of Storms78,33%101,86%111,01%95,30%79,12%79,12%
PowerZones Stallion Strike44,00%5,05%216,37%58,18%
Prince of Olympus38,46%133,66%72,18%70,95%2,84%2,84%
Pumpkin Bonanza27,30%30,00%
Purple Hot63,14%81,40%77,55%43,40%43,40%
Pyramid Linx89,83%92,13%88,59%97,28%110,80%110,80%
Qins Empire Caishen Temple223,28%98,13%117,97%26,55%26,55%
Qins Empire Celestial Guardians85,49%86,65%76,00%97,32%90,80%90,80%
Queen of pyramids Mega cash collect 80,03%82,59%62,72%85,78%90,61%90,61%
Ready to blow Thundershots8,26%45,49%55,71%55,71%
Reign of Ice77,04%28000,00%31,19%31,19%
Reinas de Africa83,49%80,11%101,35%101,10%100,45%100,45%
Reinas de cleopatra56,31%
Retro Rush82,64%51,81%
Rhino Blitz71,15%80,30%65,76%70,13%132,00%132,00%
Riquezas del Faraon
Roberto Carlos Sporting Legends33,90%93,86%93,20%129,78%13,48%13,48%
Robin Hood29,27%91,37%113,41%113,41%
Rocky93,29%99,45%91,65%158,79%94,92%94,92%
Roma111,89%31,12%41,11%0,00%89,20%89,20%
Roma Plus74,56%55,66%13,59%0,00%29,96%29,96%
Rome and Glory
Ronnie OSullivan Sporting Legends88,32%217,38%
Royal Respin Deluxe116,05%
Ruler of the Dead113,79%135,16%41,83%107,79%113,42%113,42%
Ruler of the Seas46,61%72,84%86,19%66,37%121,15%121,15%
Rulers of the wold Empire Treasures73,09%33,40%98,10%94,58%94,58%
Sacred Stones73,74%88,29%88,29%
Safari Heat44,33%40,16%50,00%50,00%
Sahara Riches Cash Collect76,94%118,51%64,99%97,14%104,31%104,31%
Sakura fortune powered ra152,75%17,05%75,99%88,00%88,00%
Samantha Fox
Sandro Rey
Sands of Fury96,31%99,08%56,65%77,95%65,15%65,15%
Santa Fe mix36,87%
Santa Surprise123,24%85,48%70,53%81,74%81,74%
Savage Jungle138,65%78,51%97,89%
Secrets of the Amazon
Shark blitz93,18%69,59%89,21%119,75%91,46%91,46%
Shields Of Rome98,53%85,35%
Silent Samurai Mega Cash Collect111,68%77,77%78,23%91,64%81,32%81,32%
Silver Bullet
Silver Bullet Bandit Cash collect 56,88%70,77%91,93%73,51%43,75%43,75%
Sinbads Golden Voyage
Sinbads Riches Gold trio124,33%120,83%93,85%53,36%140,42%140,42%
Sirenas De La Suerte125,45%0,00%59,52%59,52%
Sky Queen
Sofia Cristo
Sonia Monroy en el Planeta de Halloween
Sonia Monroy en el Planeta de Navidad
Spy Rise
Stallion Strik PowerPlay Jackpot 91,25%105,29%320,22%38,55%81,95%81,95%
Stars Ablaze51,54%66,97%54,95%55,94%55,94%
Stars Awakening34,59%85,95%
Streak of Luck50,25%156,32%156,32%
Super Detectives53,38%45,39%45,39%
Sweet Party128,28%0,00%64,81%64,81%
Taberna37,16%77,88%183,03%108,68%119,58%119,58%
Tesoro de Cleopatra
Tesoro Pirata176,49%78,49%65,98%111,11%92,37%92,37%
Tesoro Pirata176,49%78,49%65,98%111,11%92,37%92,37%
Tesoro Pirata Plus85,30%11,35%0,00%98,59%98,59%
Thai Paradise97,47%81,82%110,18%98,21%91,50%91,50%
The great genie 27,68%194,59%65,08%
The mummy
The Riches of Don Quixote92,99%119,91%63,30%90,93%76,23%76,23%
The Walking Dead24,10%108,06%20,67%85,14%15,56%15,56%
The Walking Dead 229,67%40,42%147,49%0,00%159,44%159,44%
The Winnings of Oz23,19%1505,41%7,55%48,09%12,13%12,13%
Tiger Claw87,12%54,86%86,64%52,66%55,67%55,67%
Tiger Squad84,87%117,90%78,00%102,44%102,44%
Tiger Turtle Dragon Phoenix73,19%101,77%36,53%36,53%
Tip Top Totems109,80%117,50%
Torrente92,80%85,58%95,87%91,56%83,50%83,50%
Torrente Again65,37%75,34%99,26%101,02%23,20%23,20%
Treasures of the Lamps58,16%35,71%92,84%53,90%53,90%
Triple Stop Mermaids Finds 139,13%99,68%479,02%10,13%22,14%22,14%
Tsai Shen Gift72,05%82,90%
Tundra wolf86,32%102,77%100,47%100,95%92,00%92,00%
Vacation Station70,00%0,00%0,00%
Vacation Station Deluxe Coin 3
Vampire Princess of Darkness61,96%89,63%89,63%
venecia de la suerte5,56%
Vikingos Gold40,58%34,85%30,89%85,30%85,30%
Vikingos gold (plus)30,41%16,12%84,28%74,44%158,16%158,16%
Vikings Conquest Yohanna
Vikings Empire Treasures70,12%37,19%133,35%57,61%118,19%118,19%
Volcano0,00%0,00%
Walking Dead Cash Collect 2114,29%98,80%29,60%89,26%93,30%93,30%
Ways of the Genie31,03%130,06%56,73%
Ways of the Phoenix28,36%89,17%39,27%
Wheels of Flames104,04%95,95%87,80%91,37%101,76%101,76%
Wheels of Olympus
White King61,13%85,93%97,48%129,23%129,23%
White King 239,60%78,21%47,82%85,39%66,83%66,83%
White panda67,11%74,23%92,66%70,63%121,13%121,13%
Wild Africa42,16%0,00%
wild crusade 37,81%
Wild Gambler5,00%
Wild Lava70,70%73,42%78,76%98,04%73,84%73,84%
Wild linx152,35%107,71%146,48%133,57%133,57%
Wild Linx Power play88,30%92,53%61,29%86,00%125,85%125,85%
Wild West Wilds70,53%15,00%11,88%11,88%
Witches Cash collect63,47%39,01%65,58%114,34%131,04%131,04%
Wonder Warrior87,27%134,29%108,31%53,66%103,63%103,63%
Wu Long91,31%44,61%61,26%
Wushu Punch61,39%84,89%137,36%
Zeus Fortune6,46%103,01%152,54%0,00%0,00%0,00%
Zhao Cai Jin Bao40,55%63,44%131,97%81,17%81,17%
Giro Estelar 33,23%
Kraken Spins42,96%95,00%107,57%107,57%
Macabra Linx85,00%188,40%45,15%74,88%77,58%77,58%
Solar Eclipse Jaguars Lair81,89%80,74%100,30%89,50%89,50%
Veils of Venice46,84%
Riquezas de la Alquimia100,00%
Escuela de Magi27,83%
Solar Eclipse Northern Winds60,12%50,02%84,96%115,41%83,21%83,21%
Piggies and the Bank Mega Fire Blaze Powerplay Jackpot53,83%77,18%94,33%119,01%74,02%74,02%
Leprechauns Luck Cash Collect Megaways73,28%42,52%85,99%70,65%99,46%99,46%
Oink Oink Oink92,59%91,36%90,58%109,90%95,86%95,86%
La Gran Corona del Rey
Maria Lapiedra Carnaval 74,77%
Yetimania46,92%145,07%77,00%6,33%26,62%26,62%
Spinem Round99,19%94,38%88,69%97,23%125,46%125,46%
Robocop Cash Collect150,39%95,46%87,83%105,15%79,63%79,63%
Jump for Glory Cheltenham Champions
Fire Blaze Classics Sky Queen Megaways 85,26%99,51%104,07%97,65%71,85%71,85%
Panther Moon Bonus Lines 87,26%130,87%112,06%85,36%88,51%88,51%
Las Tres Fuerzas de El Dorado148,97%30,00%
Huevo de Pascua Magicos30,46%30,46%
Gold Hit Lil Demon89,80%116,21%98,72%79,62%108,98%108,98%
Wheels of Flame Powerplay Jackpot76,37%71,18%93,64%144,77%86,95%86,95%
Bulls Eye Bells Triple Way Jackpots92,95%65,13%80,26%172,84%82,57%82,57%
Samurai Fury 116,26%318,00%40,69%72,60%72,60%
Mega Fire Blaze Dwarvs & Goblins50,72%81,23%84,52%98,95%134,71%134,71%
El Dioni Feria de Abril
El Secreto de las Piramides
Football! Cash Collect Powerplay Jackpot75,27%62,59%92,15%77,26%66,93%66,93%
Troya52,79%219,93%137,48%74,30%17,75%17,75%
Feng Shui Flip77,56%
Lucky Jack18,00%21,79%
Gladiator Mega Cash Collect203,01%83,72%85,46%60,17%91,92%91,92%
Gold Trio Football!81,83%21,42%115,64%107,48%240,00%240,00%
Wild Saloon25,51%0,00%0,00%
Lunar Link Nile Moon97,63%57,30%36,20%37,33%37,33%
Oceans Treasure
Llevate la Pasta Megaways64,89%50,39%55,50%82,68%79,88%79,88%
Viva la Fiesta en Mexico0,00%0,00%
Elephant Riches96,46%103,10%94,71%94,55%129,88%129,88%
Mega Fire Blaze Rocky78,13%95,94%64,30%87,87%45,95%45,95%
Go Joker Go93,58%107,13%80,02%68,64%53,73%53,73%
Fruit Harvest96,80%68,60%76,50%
Candy Roll86,08%139,06%231,59%75,75%55,80%55,80%
Wolves! Cash Collect & Link118,37%107,46%89,62%97,42%94,28%94,28%
Kick It! Multiplayer105,00%
Lucky Player75,27%100,45%42,37%
Petro Fortuna98,29%70,79%126,62%98,66%79,34%79,34%
Quad Link Count93,27%103,72%85,32%79,37%142,56%142,56%
Triple Money Jackpot142,69%86,49%42,37%88,37%99,68%99,68%
Breach the Vault372,97%118,00%359,42%
Queens Mystery103,59%109,83%0,00%
Circuit Shock81,73%86,21%96,68%64,82%88,94%88,94%
Chiquito Fistrogames36,58%42,22%0,67%53,55%27,13%27,13%
Llanuras Slavajes60,61%60,61%
Bulls Eye Alice Triple Way Jackpot62,18%51,62%116,56%96,14%91,85%91,85%
Sweet N Juicy98,35%97,97%59,91%53,64%
Gates of Camelot249,65%34,48%58,63%73,91%
Yetimania46,92%145,07%77,00%6,33%26,62%26,62%
Mar Dorado Megaways73,94%61,74%306,03%306,03%
Mina De Oro Golden Edition122,44%34,03%78,51%49,16%62,17%62,17%
Age Of The Gods Cash Collect141,91%126,19%105,84%88,06%92,83%92,83%
Gold Hit & Link Tiger Jones
Lucky Bass Mega Cash Collect62,00%93,35%91,70%81,25%87,00%87,00%
Full Moon White King PowerPlay Jackpot90,60%93,11%98,54%91,07%107,10%107,10%
Double Heat Crown94,88%76,68%94,79%74,85%102,82%102,82%
Age of the Gods King of Olympus Fire Blaze Xtreme84,91%104,49%69,71%64,40%97,09%97,09%
Olimpo de Zeus31,38%13,33%13,33%
Africa Zero27,21%76,28%2,07%2,07%
Robin Hood74,67%
FBI Academy0,00%95,61%95,61%
Quad Link Red Tripleway Jackpots61,36%84,62%76,11%113,21%65,08%65,08%
Cash It Multiplayer181,00%40,00%100,00%138,40%138,40%
Roman Fruits91,76%85,24%88,15%12,20%102,24%102,24%
Diamond Match Deluxe125,37%50,29%77,32%82,46%86,28%86,28%
Halloween Fortune 297,97%99,19%81,12%91,47%98,91%98,91%
Lil Demon Mega Cash Collect91,24%86,38%108,49%99,01%108,23%108,23%
Macabra Linx PowerPlay Jackpot72,03%87,77%82,33%93,10%80,00%80,00%
Bonus Bears214,87%49,30%104,62%57,90%
Dragon Champions BJPB198,72%98,50%90,90%94,75%94,99%94,99%
Tiger Claw BJPB115,98%101,67%61,86%67,44%77,31%77,31%
The Legend of King Arthur Lunar Link110,49%27,01%44,70%76,31%92,03%92,03%
Tree Wishes100,74%84,91%56,12%88,83%112,36%112,36%
Fluffy Favourites Cash Collect97,94%53,13%69,58%64,46%97,71%97,71%
Breaking Bad Mega Fireblaze47,26%64,04%64,16%73,04%68,77%68,77%
Gnomos Mix Golden Edition79,65%38,35%26,67%88,82%91,32%91,32%
Lights of Luck Drop N Connect87,29%177,61%158,71%42,37%103,17%103,17%
Lil Demon Blazing Lava98,87%102,47%81,02%73,76%77,90%77,90%
Lil Sphinx144,96%25,89%120,21%92,63%112,92%112,92%
Leprechauns Luck Cash Collect Megaways Powerplay Jackpot94,33%127,92%71,64%60,64%109,00%109,00%
Avalancha Salvaje87,76%91,32%92,88%88,15%95,85%95,85%
Secretos de Persia Megaways78,63%240,56%90,70%110,29%32,27%32,27%
Barragan en Laponia
Streak of Luck Double Dice161,43%117,64%0,00%
Goood Heavens117,09%51,71%31,79%72,23%78,27%78,27%
Piggies and the Bank Cash Collect & Link 128,96%88,81%93,47%63,81%84,22%84,22%
Aztec Fruits100,19%169,59%30,89%6,85%6,85%
Lejano Oeste Golden Edition131,15%15,09%
Carnaval Leyendas Miticas10,48%72,00%72,00%
Reaction Link112,52%60,52%86,30%54,73%20,00%20,00%
81 Joker Hot Reels98,56%75,95%78,05%81,08%84,54%84,54%
Wild roll91,37%45,89%148,14%51,09%44,02%44,02%
Drop for Top132,82%54,34%65,00%39,71%39,71%
Bulls Eye Bandits Triple Way Jackpots45,27%45,95%57,26%11,76%11,76%
El Ranchero Cash Collect Diamond Path78,21%51,27%31,40%61,55%54,54%54,54%
Canita Brava En Las Fallas121,95%
Flamenco Pasion
Gold Trio Leprechauns Luck86,57%75,45%119,75%72,90%58,51%58,51%
MineaLicious98,86%108,60%217,56%97,49%147,56%147,56%
Fashion TV Bank Cash Collect65,85%132,37%565,83%167,18%71,59%71,59%
Mega Fire Blaze Plinko96,35%93,82%96,16%96,34%96,36%96,36%
Gold Hit Lucky Granny136,59%94,73%96,82%53,57%110,00%110,00%
Delicias Chef Megaways77,24%92,94%59,74%57,88%135,01%135,01%
Age of the Gods Gods of Storms Fire Blaze Classics95,52%99,96%118,10%94,02%98,21%98,21%
Dinos Dinner20,00%4,68%194,65%194,65%
Full Moon White Panda PowerPlay Jackpot91,28%76,42%96,85%78,45%116,44%116,44%
Blue Wizard Cash Collect & Link80,68%79,68%67,73%137,26%96,61%96,61%
Minerales Magicos117,55%95,55%68,44%131,90%85,86%85,86%
Piggy Mania58,09%57,45%19,94%57,53%23,25%23,25%
Ocean Frenzy20,75%94,89%240,18%74,67%22,95%22,95%
Cecilia Sopena Ciclogana59,15%59,15%
Lil Demon Double Heat129,23%106,76%66,86%105,73%75,78%75,78%
Lucky Bass Mega Fire Blaze128,79%89,49%98,86%87,96%93,45%93,45%
Kings Mystery91,09%90,60%89,83%94,54%102,52%102,52%
Cash it Multiplayer Double Heat69,98%50,73%0,00%0,00%0,00%
Buffalo Blitz Cash Collect77,73%81,76%76,52%99,28%92,49%92,49%
Royal Bank Golden Edition362,32%125,45%63,54%67,86%67,86%
Lil Demon Gold Trio102,42%84,16%94,49%99,31%91,34%91,34%
El tesoro de Atenea111,57%92,68%77,37%58,49%110,04%110,04%
Fluffy Favourites Lucky Tap21,37%
20 Stars Ablaze65,90%241,42%41,51%112,14%87,69%87,69%
Oink Oink Oink Pharaohs92,57%92,09%98,32%94,43%92,61%92,61%
Joker Spin & Roll283,59%64,17%150,35%81,85%61,83%61,83%
Solar Eclipse Desert Treasure 76,45%78,97%82,38%78,12%91,45%91,45%
Tiki Paradise122,81%105,86%75,45%105,50%
Cannonball Riches427,36%202,82%138,19%119,88%76,61%76,61%
La Mina de Oro Videobingo73,59%86,94%60,95%101,24%84,27%84,27%
Sahara Riches Cash Collect Max110,19%92,62%84,62%98,29%89,07%89,07%
Wizzy Trix118,28%60,76%72,74%205,51%98,18%98,18%
The Racaroon95,51%83,46%95,79%85,20%72,91%72,91%
Chiquito Western34,97%47,06%43,89%147,19%132,12%132,12%
Mystic Mines132,96%83,70%73,05%44,10%224,34%224,34%
Los Monos Doble Bote110,00%100,00%
Blackbeards Hoard Cash Sacks83,53%124,08%77,51%42,93%101,85%101,85%
Ka Ching Boom!104,95%106,24%117,52%70,29%96,26%96,26%
La Taberna Golden Edition57,86%40,00%47,10%0,00%94,59%94,59%
4 Crazy Cluckers104,38%76,99%93,36%95,70%92,96%92,96%
Dulce Fortuna Megaways97,67%129,16%68,64%41,04%63,74%63,74%
Kongchita69,71%68,27%23,72%13,59%54,28%54,28%
Spartan146,07%117,04%113,70%121,99%103,61%103,61%
Triple Money Jackpot Bells86,30%71,29%130,08%84,77%82,49%82,49%
Triple Money Jackpot Spicy73,95%96,71%71,82%75,76%96,65%96,65%
Triple Money Jackpot Gold76,45%84,31%64,88%100,79%75,82%75,82%
King of Giza Mega Cash Collect & Link54,23%93,79%72,05%284,22%98,35%98,35%
Big Bass Hold & Spinne74,85%90,07%72,95%58,83%84,48%84,48%
Big Bass Amazon Xtreme89,09%86,51%80,81%100,62%61,06%61,06%
Big Bass Bonanza96,10%101,50%92,02%89,92%102,56%102,56%
Big Bass Double Down Deluxe103,49%97,37%93,29%84,55%76,22%76,22%
Big Bass Fishing Mission95,34%54,76%77,02%122,57%72,75%72,75%
Big Bass Floats My Boat51,93%98,72%254,73%69,73%52,91%52,91%
Big Bass Secrets of the Golden Lake112,26%57,44%87,13%95,05%97,85%97,85%
Big Bass Splash84,26%118,13%77,05%82,59%84,67%84,67%
Gates of Olympus86,69%94,02%86,36%101,93%93,99%93,99%
Gates of Olympus 1000103,04%91,11%103,20%100,64%96,25%96,25%
Gates of Olympus Xmas 100081,24%80,65%63,86%91,64%107,77%107,77%
John Hunter and Tomb of the Scarab467,92%136,77%83,81%119,23%89,20%89,20%
Joker Jewel91,65%120,15%77,50%102,44%87,84%87,84%
Madame Destiny Megaways179,20%90,43%143,09%90,18%109,75%109,75%
Starlight Princess 100073,15%78,45%93,25%102,40%71,11%71,11%
Sugar Rush 100095,54%99,66%84,80%69,89%163,63%163,63%
Sugar Rush46,44%98,56%83,10%67,91%98,52%98,52%
Sweet Bonanza42,92%99,52%73,10%95,50%99,23%99,23%
Sweet Bonanza 100079,55%86,14%80,28%109,90%93,98%93,98%
Wolf Gold91,86%35,45%98,66%128,76%85,40%85,40%
Fortune of Aztec
Club Tropicana Happy Hour99,95%85,38%22,76%57,25%60,64%60,64%
Waves of Poseidon73,15%15,65%
Gem Fire Fortune57,83%
Plinko +97,86%97,93%94,43%80,19%89,32%89,32%
Mummys Jewels81,23%83,10%190,51%83,13%98,08%98,08%
Pig Farm48,53%100,00%
Finger Lickn Freespins61,61%46,42%0,00%12,41%12,41%
Gold Party 2 After Hours99,71%104,99%37,55%37,20%37,20%
Alien Invaders43,52%43,52%
Ultra Hold and Spin174,65%115,56%
Phoenix Forge47,72%
Book of Vikings94,51%63,54%122,94%63,73%58,84%58,84%
Pompeii Megareels Megaways51,07%107,10%63,65%56,00%17,05%17,05%
Chests of Cai Shen
Candy Blitz Bombs84,05%37,08%37,68%142,79%142,79%
Big Bass Halloween 278,73%77,44%125,51%149,50%45,13%45,13%
Magicians Secrets
Eye of the Storm43,47%1536,76%301,27%213,21%213,21%
Lucky Phoenix59,30%153,03%153,03%
Drill that Gold28,57%148,15%
Yeti Quest17,50%74,32%83,90%83,90%
Piggy Bank Bills41,75%41,75%
Might of Ra177,19%32,30%32,30%
Jewel Rush7,86%
Floating Dragon100,62%98,60%87,55%101,04%91,01%91,01%
Dragon Kingdom Eyes of Fire163,05%337,30%217,23%222,96%501,63%501,63%
Day of Dead
Wisdom of Athena 10008,17%73,39%110,39%110,39%
Snakes & Ladders Snake Eyes180,86%180,86%
Gravity Bonanza100,02%
Pirate Golden Age10,63%
Greedy Fortune Pig15,02%6,67%109,46%109,46%
Chilli Heat Megaways353,35%72,76%63,88%86,40%
Happy Hooves0,00%
Fortune of Giza
Bigger Bass Blizzard Christmas Catch99,31%64,52%97,65%96,62%306,46%306,46%
Goblin Heist Powernudge43,53%63,25%
Bigger Bass Splash183,98%123,96%90,23%89,07%77,18%77,18%
Sticky Bees50,00%160,94%
Big Juan61,50%169,46%34,38%65,77%65,77%
Candy Corner31,67%
John Hunter and the Quest for Bermuda Riches30,67%
Jasmine Dreams
Medusas Stone27,30%54,31%54,31%
Three Star Fortune
Diamonds of Egypt43,67%75,06%
Book of Tut Megaways168,28%81,71%55,16%11,74%211,21%211,21%
Heist for the Golden Nugget0,00%0,00%
Zeus vs Hades Gods of War9,89%20,67%66,02%91,34%37,75%37,75%
Tundra Fortune6,13%200,00%200,00%
Devilicious59,94%62,50%62,50%
Muertos Multiplier Megaways96,17%24,21%59,59%58,30%58,30%
Lobster Bobs Sea Food and Win It124,40%0,00%0,00%
Fury of Odin Megaways66,30%61,81%162,61%51,35%239,07%239,07%
Crown of Fire115,87%86,71%88,51%87,02%57,58%57,58%
Gorilla Mayhem77,13%
Mighty Munching Melons26,21%14,90%135,38%135,38%
Curse of the Werewolf Megaways60,39%135,49%441,89%1381,45%44,04%44,04%
Wild Wildebeest Wins83,85%486,99%40,31%40,31%
Starlight Princess83,41%63,20%89,29%117,19%68,35%68,35%
John Hunter & the Book of Tut Respin68,80%69,64%108,00%95,16%65,98%65,98%
Wheel O Gold134,84%18,95%18,95%
Congo Cash29,50%30,26%50,24%
Temple Guardians18,03%18,03%
Rise of Pyramids28,57%
Starz Megaways198,49%90,67%90,67%
Zombie Carnival114,91%46,64%161,11%183,97%183,97%
Starlight Princess Pachi155,68%27,20%
Wild West Duels41,50%47,17%289,65%23,06%32,24%32,24%
Emerald King Rainbow Road1750,00%
The Ultimate 5
Book of Kingdoms59,65%75,20%100,00%71,98%71,98%
Wild Wild Riches33,33%98,46%
Dragon Hot Hold and Spin70,76%85,38%85,38%
Wisdom of Athena22,33%39,39%94,42%94,42%
Release the Bison5,00%101,10%141,09%141,09%
Aztec Gems Megaways100,66%79,62%52,06%125,42%88,51%88,51%
Penguins Christmas Party Time17,14%17,14%
Cosmic Cash86,52%20,09%66,92%71,54%94,30%94,30%
Floating Dragon Dragon Boat Festival11,76%63,43%107,66%89,49%89,49%
Hot to Burn Hold and Spin40,57%3,76%52,38%
Power of Merlin Megaways52,82%29,94%79,95%46,68%127,38%127,38%
Lucky Lightning
Temujin Treasures94,34%94,34%
Heart of Cleopatra7,35%0,00%0,00%
Christmas Big Bass Bonanza78,73%88,55%160,17%105,68%115,75%115,75%
Fortune Hitn Roll
Bounty Gold
Great Rhino Deluxe47,15%705,00%112,49%
Knight Hot Spotz227,45%171,43%171,43%
Aztec Blaze12,41%76,16%
Book of golden Sands61,26%87,35%101,99%100,00%56,45%56,45%
Hand of Midas46,34%218,44%40,26%40,26%
Tiny Toads46,32%45,10%170,74%73,89%73,89%
Little Gem
Jade Butterfly
Ancient Egypt
Ancient Egypt
Fire Strike26,51%26,51%
Roving Clover74,57%0,00%64,94%64,94%
White Witch Fire Blaze Classics45,10%104,94%62,86%120,49%127,16%127,16%
Chilli Heat Spicy Spins130,38%173,52%20,69%69,56%40,57%40,57%
Master Gems20,00%295,81%84,44%
Gem Trio105,51%0,00%56,76%56,76%
Zombie School Megaways63,69%94,18%154,35%281,79%63,59%63,59%
Starlight Wins66,72%66,72%
Sweet Bonanza Super Scatter67,29%91,27%73,60%55,29%120,51%120,51%
Argonauts118,68%118,68%
Big Bass Reel Repeat78,74%112,03%136,03%99,98%79,84%79,84%
Dino Drop175,00%
Ice Mints19,25%
Dog House Megaways12,27%33,26%59,31%118,10%63,81%63,81%
The Red Queen100,00%
Diamond Cascade50,44%43,30%
Strawberry Cocktail18,77%0,00%13,04%13,04%
Twilight Princess53,73%31,48%31,48%
Aztec Smash
The Wild Gang59,30%85,14%47,39%47,39%
Gates of Valhalla30,34%94,81%
Hand of Midas 214,45%181,93%160,10%160,10%
Pub Kings24,39%
Spartan King59,73%183,00%183,00%
Wild Celebrity Bus Megaways99,21%
Hot Fiesta29,97%115,26%146,66%146,66%
Snakes and Ladders Megadice223,56%209,59%214,80%147,11%193,48%193,48%
Frozen Tropics106,40%60,55%6,67%6,67%
Big Bass Keeping it Reel79,53%69,87%61,23%65,86%69,19%69,19%
Voodoo Magic93,57%74,86%166,42%166,42%
Gates of Olympus Super Scatter88,69%95,46%108,09%90,63%97,70%97,70%
Street Racer74,47%
Secret City Gold0,00%
Revenge of Loki Megaways113,98%
Excalibur Unleashed41,89%45,19%25,00%13,28%13,28%
Starlight Christmas52,84%125,40%95,47%95,47%
Lobster Bobs Crazy Crab Shack
Candy Stars450,19%175,37%201,88%201,88%
Forging Wilds98,91%
Wild Walker61,85%43,08%43,08%
Samurai Code49,37%14,55%65,38%65,38%
Pirate Gold Deluxe153,48%49,16%
Cleocatra47,57%46,94%22,30%96,55%58,77%58,77%
Fruit Party39,82%127,96%33,88%95,13%81,71%81,71%
Fire Strike 217,86%51,00%51,00%
Candy Jar Cluster52,20%65,71%65,71%
Gears of Horus57,00%47,31%45,98%45,98%
Bow of Artemis486,08%101,88%
Eternal Empress Freeze Time28,57%28,57%
Juicy Fruits Multihold27,00%
Christmas Carol Megaways70,32%50,73%127,05%127,05%
Demon Pots79,98%33,33%29,49%
Triple Pot Gold82,70%141,36%40,33%101,99%101,99%
Mining Rush
Sugar Supreme Powernudge52,33%244,55%129,10%97,44%77,10%77,10%
Amazing Money Machine100,00%389,86%389,86%
5 Lions Dance44,58%107,90%
Wild Wild Pearls126,35%26,22%
Dragon Tiger33,50%
Shield of Sparta69,44%
Sugar Rush Xmas252,10%87,47%63,71%45,62%46,66%46,66%
Joker King208,36%30,93%44,87%78,61%78,61%
Escape the Pyramid Fire & Ice
Panda Fortune 265,00%
Rainbow Gold117,86%100,00%
Fangtastic Freespins92,09%59,33%66,08%66,08%
Sumo Supreme Megaways88,50%24,12%
Trees of Treasure
Barnyard Megahays Megaways66,07%
Santas Xmas Rush48,71%25,66%
Might of Freya Megaways72,66%
Aztec Treasure Hunt
Gods of Giza
Fish Eye228,58%61,14%79,00%136,57%39,78%39,78%
Jackpot Hunter73,16%73,16%
Hot to Burn Multiplier58,64%58,64%
Drago Jewels of Fortune
Fortunes of the Aztec44,27%81,52%81,52%
Big Bass Halloween93,82%114,08%169,99%86,93%63,26%63,26%
Cash Box30,75%
Fire Hot 20
Queenie97,85%108,00%39,01%77,78%77,78%
Money Stacks Megaways73,62%99,00%95,68%37,11%68,93%68,93%
Pot of Fortune122,86%
Moleionaire55,56%48,00%
Extra Juicy Megaways119,51%29,20%70,18%62,05%100,85%100,85%
Savannah Legend37,29%37,29%
Lokis Riches48,08%
Ultra Burn0,00%
Reel Banks5,45%32,73%32,73%
5 Lions Megaways86,94%83,81%76,77%86,56%111,98%111,98%
Oodles of Noodles58,50%
Wild Booster21,25%21,36%21,36%
Shining Hot 10076,67%
Wild Depths100,00%24,26%24,26%
Congo Cash XL141,96%29,74%90,80%
Gems Bonanza92,91%75,27%141,91%58,39%74,69%74,69%
Nile Fortune99,85%34,09%34,09%
7 Clovers of Fortune71,58%104,08%540,82%105,97%105,97%
Fonzos Feline Fortunes19,74%648,06%648,06%
Sword of Ares106,44%68,36%68,36%
Queen of Gods0,00%
Pinup Girls168,71%118,95%65,87%
3 Carts of Gold Hold and Win89,50%6,25%84,34%530,72%150,72%150,72%
3 Pots Riches Extra Hold and Win55,81%46,99%78,09%44,16%44,16%
3 Pots Riches Hold and Win195,84%164,60%155,59%49,97%46,72%46,72%
3xCatch69,43%72,55%77,24%85,38%85,38%
Book of Gold Multichance158,57%54,13%77,19%76,42%82,43%82,43%
Buffalo Power 2 Hold and Win74,54%128,53%38,61%38,61%
Charge The Clovers Hit The Bonus131,71%85,88%195,24%145,55%145,55%
Clover Charm Hit the Bonus36,66%330,00%
Coin Strike Hold and Win21,01%52,19%105,40%108,00%73,92%73,92%
Energy Coins Hold and Win96,65%89,23%213,12%41,54%90,68%90,68%
Energy Joker62,30%18,49%71,00%18,96%18,96%
Fire Coins Hold and Win102,45%29,17%54,50%147,58%90,08%90,08%
King of the Sky Hit the Bonus800,00%96,62%176,96%176,96%
Piggy Power Hit the Bonus42,65%258,33%258,33%
Pink Joker Hold and Win70,85%39,91%72,44%94,57%86,78%86,78%
Royal Coins 2 Hold and Win52,91%97,21%0,00%27,01%27,01%
Royal Joker Hold and Win99,55%142,66%0,00%74,58%74,58%
Supercharged Clovers Hold and Win139,06%45,95%159,22%88,89%118,49%118,49%
Thunder Coins XXL Hold and Win102,58%49,93%84,12%38,60%61,57%61,57%
Thunder Coins Hold & Win8,33%59,53%315,14%71,88%34,63%34,63%
Don Premiote17,24%20,76%65,53%63,45%100,56%100,56%
3 Chillies and Joker Hold and Win116,43%81,02%142,90%142,90%
3 Luxor Pots Hold and Win39,89%54,97%90,98%90,98%
Burning Fortunator58,77%80,77%
Diamonds Power Hold and Win48,64%175,88%324,24%31,91%31,91%
Lion Gems Hold and Win125,65%125,65%
3 Fruits Win 10 Lines
5 Fortunator
777 Sizzling Wins 5 Lines34,57%51,22%130,61%164,03%288,46%288,46%
Book of Gold Classic94,79%96,44%75,64%125,47%52,56%52,56%
Buffalo Power Christmas
Empire Gold Hold and Win17,19%125,51%125,51%
Fire Temple Hold and Win0,49%187,50%79,88%79,88%
Fruits & Jokers 20 lines102,94%
Giza Nights Hold and Win
Hot Coins Hold and Win80,84%50,00%
Sherwood Coins Hold and Win
Solar King38,25%38,25%
Sunny Fruits 2 Hold and Win2,94%56,29%56,29%
Treasures of Fire70,52%100,70%69,02%
Wolf Power Megaways46,11%30,52%5,00%106,26%23,33%23,33%
El Gato Magico Explosivo139,86%95,56%87,68%75,35%96,41%96,41%
5 Lions Megaways 293,20%26,21%426,72%69,24%90,31%90,31%
Peppes Pepperoni Pizza Plaza100,25%96,70%81,17%81,17%
Ancient Island Megaways25,37%23,33%33,15%64,90%57,57%57,57%
Lucky+A910A997ger20,00%
Plushie Wins91,87%72,99%
Majestic Express Gold Run77,50%0,00%
Bandit Megaways77,39%116,67%146,61%79,60%62,50%62,50%
Raging Waterfall Megaways84,88%53,58%132,06%132,06%
Witch Heart Megaways47,33%6,67%56,43%5,37%76,18%76,18%
Wild Wild Joker103,31%7,00%
Cash Chips8,50%93,79%
Fire Hot 5100,23%68,39%118,18%
Big Bass Day at Races99,40%85,04%104,06%60,76%93,49%93,49%
Luckys Wild Pub50,41%12,00%94,15%94,15%
Good Luck & Good Fortune4,00%
Crystal Cavern Megaways99,28%71,22%
The Great StickUp40,63%43,33%43,33%
Mustang Gold Megaways128,36%91,43%
Ice Lobster25,44%126,51%126,51%
Shining Hot 20134,48%
Gem Elevator4,17%
John Hunter and the Mayan Gods45,24%28,79%28,79%
Wild West Gold Megaways142,45%52,34%74,35%51,60%51,60%
Cowboy Coins116,13%
The Big Dawgs474,58%57,35%
Angel vs Sinner85,41%199,47%
John Hunter and the Book of Tut64,44%88,95%39,29%270,36%270,36%
Santas Wonderland257,04%5,00%27,83%
Peak Power58,00%
Star Pirates Code29,81%29,81%
Clover Gold2,50%300,00%
Chicken Chase55,00%0,00%0,00%
Gems of Serengeti50,00%38,00%
Big Bass Bonanza Megaways163,37%52,79%10,55%71,01%71,13%71,13%
Big Bass Return to the Races98,47%90,87%94,15%71,87%53,12%53,12%
Wildies30,00%40,00%36,70%36,70%
Wild Beach Party
Ding Dong Christmas Bells16,67%
Hot to Burn 7 Deadly Free Spins43,55%55,40%6,02%32,01%64,75%64,75%
Fire Portals95,04%73,80%51,19%51,19%
Bomb Bonanza96,67%180,75%
The Dog House Mutley Crew38,76%105,86%87,44%46,00%46,00%
African Elephant100,00%64,86%107,65%107,65%
Dragon Hero512,65%79,13%75,10%61,16%61,16%
Irish Crown
Wild Hop & Drop22,12%165,82%165,82%
The Knight King165,41%22,60%67,89%67,89%
Sweet power nudge328,40%58,16%46,76%46,76%
Rise of Giza Power Nudge93,36%75,00%38,27%
Club Tropicana108,40%127,01%31,79%88,63%70,94%70,94%
Crank It Up12,50%26,00%89,24%89,24%
Shining Hot 4061,48%53,59%161,31%161,31%
Yum Yum Powerways53,55%30,69%84,59%84,59%
Empty the Bank15,00%35,55%
Fat Panda106,72%106,72%
Floating Dragon Megaways100,95%278,59%94,43%64,79%67,98%67,98%
Big Bass Christmas Bash99,12%68,67%58,71%64,78%82,22%82,22%
Hot Pepper70,00%
Fruity Treats
Star Bounty96,93%
Dragon King Hot Pots75,11%43,83%18,18%64,95%64,95%
Chase for Glory23,25%23,25%
Bigger Bass Bonanza8,43%108,48%86,80%102,62%79,22%79,22%
Big Bass Bonanza Reel Action128,08%90,65%77,43%78,27%60,53%60,53%
Brick House Bonanza65,08%12,00%105,90%21,25%21,25%
8 Golden Dragon Challenge94,02%116,07%200,00%
Down the Rails85,84%108,49%108,49%
Release the Kraken Megaways52,50%20,25%66,67%66,77%66,77%
Dynamite Diggin Doug5566,67%21,52%100,00%
Treasure Wild39,50%255,30%255,30%
Elemental Gems Megaways102,86%31,00%86,29%80,81%80,81%
Monster Superlanche37,78%71,23%91,74%115,68%73,31%73,31%
Castle of Fire26,95%
Floating Dragon Year of the Snake17,11%108,82%100,83%60,33%78,11%78,11%
Himalayan Wild45,00%
Viking Forge69,15%
Sweet Kingdom27,65%120,95%120,95%
John Hunter and Galileos Secrets84,69%75,01%145,07%27,39%10,00%10,00%
Buffalo King Untamed Megaways60,67%188,76%188,76%
Gold Party74,19%51,11%77,93%28,80%192,27%192,27%
Super X72,50%
Wild Wild Riches Megaways16,56%39,89%
Dragon Gold 881,16%153,22%
Piggy Bankers29,17%46,55%
Pirates Pub20,00%14,85%
Tropical Tiki10,67%28,18%10,57%37,76%37,76%
Octobeer Fortunes50,65%101,55%101,55%
Vampy Party22,93%52,70%74,44%84,44%63,36%63,36%
Year of the Dragon King80,15%
Money Stacks227,80%118,46%73,34%44,40%44,40%
Wolf Gold Ultimate138,90%63,81%34,36%34,36%
Blazing Wilds Megaways76,31%69,17%69,17%
Power of Thor Megaways352,23%40,67%45,96%
Lamp of Infinity37,50%97,22%41,67%152,00%152,00%
Beware The Deep Megaways129,96%57,91%79,24%79,24%
Country Farming57,84%95,62%
6 Jokers13,53%34,42%68,71%
Candy Blitz445,08%129,21%118,02%53,79%50,52%50,52%
Mystic Chief120,47%120,47%
Spirit of Adventure95,45%383,33%131,05%131,05%
3 Pirate Barrels264,10%10,89%69,20%2661,65%142,02%142,02%
Lightning Clovers Hit the Bonus150,00%174,29%0,00%296,15%296,15%
Luxor Gold Hold and Win
Power Crown Hold and Win4,69%78,80%88,98%48,54%134,29%134,29%
Royal express Hold and win93,84%2,94%56,52%56,52%
25 Cookies Hold and Win6,71%80,88%93,51%93,51%
Arizona Heist Hold and Win0,00%15,25%15,25%
Book of Gold Double Chance
Diamond Fortunator Hold and Win28,09%111,42%22,22%76,99%76,99%
Diamond Wins Hold and Win140,78%86,88%66,28%66,28%
Fruits & Jokers 100 Lines52,14%107,66%22,42%
Mammoth Peak Hold and Win
Pirate Chest Hold and Win80,00%80,00%64,17%64,17%
Rise of Egypt75,00%57,93%36,32%36,32%
Royal Fortunator Hold and Win17,62%50,93%0,00%0,00%
Ruby Hit Hold and Win
Solar Queen
Solar Temple
Sunny Fruits Hold and Win
Wolf Power Hold and Win188,47%59,70%112,98%100,00%58,23%58,23%
Rabbit and the Fox63,42%91,58%51,23%96,54%91,49%91,49%
The Sweetest Cash Collect80,03%80,04%67,40%73,53%29,28%29,28%
Blitz Super Wheel465,91%14,51%18,75%18,75%
5 Lions Reborn427,54%0,00%90,49%90,49%
Cash Surge64,76%50,28%
The Dog House Royal Hunt16,46%40,07%50,20%50,20%
Book of Monsters16,35%100,00%32,12%32,12%
Big Bass Bonanza 100069,38%107,26%63,02%90,26%96,52%96,52%
Lucky Mouse v177,13%77,13%
Lucky Dog103,31%8,00%33,49%0,00%0,00%
Ride The Lightning157,20%56,64%
Jokers Jewels Cash95,05%77,58%63,99%57,09%91,07%91,07%
PIZZA! PIZZA? PIZZA!4,33%84,47%84,47%
Mystery Mice145,71%155,30%
3 Buzzing Wilds36,11%93,49%40,20%406,41%406,41%
Magic Money Maze28,45%75,58%75,58%
Shining Hot 574,34%9,09%60,00%
Mystery of the Orient
Big Bass Bonanza 3 Reeler92,78%60,30%132,77%111,67%126,23%126,23%
Striking Hot 595,80%42,58%
Rocket Blast Megaways23,42%12,00%
Heart of Rio97,78%64,24%64,24%
Fire Archer245,89%79,76%79,76%
Timber Stacks826,84%27,86%27,86%
Odds On Winner437,76%42,59%42,59%
Fruit Party 247,90%90,68%41,86%96,80%38,93%38,93%
Kingdom of The Dead21,25%15,85%15,85%
Towering Fortune34,09%34,09%
The Magic Cauldron Enchanted Brew58,89%
Santas Great Gifts58,92%22,22%
Volcano Goddess15,71%27,86%457,76%457,76%
Fire Stampede42,73%59,28%37,45%203,31%99,83%99,83%
Infective Wild174,60%174,60%
Black Bull59,70%57,48%57,48%
Wild Bison Charge
Greedy Wolf
Firebird Spirit53,72%43,24%59,67%44,73%44,73%
Dog House Multihold91,44%125,42%32,74%79,66%51,71%51,71%
Rainbow Reels42,07%127,99%52,50%32,50%32,50%
5 Frozen Charms58,87%96,56%38,23%16,83%67,95%67,95%
Mysterious Egypt318,00%200,49%200,49%
Fire Hot 4076,97%100,14%91,23%91,23%
Emerald King60,94%108,85%0,00%0,00%
Forge of Olympus67,46%18,71%26,48%26,48%
Big Bass Boxing Bonus Round90,22%87,35%85,02%102,11%115,00%115,00%
Aztec Gems Deluxe
Cash Bonanza134,73%37,14%83,96%83,96%
Tic Tac Take
Buffalo King Megaways70,50%125,80%72,58%115,98%92,35%92,35%
Ripe Rewards100,00%
Hot to Burn Extreme58,60%120,74%
Blade & Fangs100,00%26,70%26,70%
3 Dancing Monkeys92,02%36,50%
Gold Oasis349,75%349,75%
Big Bass Xmas Extreme78,39%99,93%68,59%101,60%40,11%40,11%
Red Hot Luck13,42%
Jokers Jewels Wild111,47%84,02%101,75%102,17%96,25%96,25%
Sky Bounty34,14%170,20%56,46%56,46%
Cyclops Smash33,33%76,65%76,65%
Colossal Cash Zone106,28%
Eye of Cleopatra105,43%45,90%13,46%13,46%
Running Sushi96,43%62,20%30,52%30,52%
Cash Patrol92,00%108,84%108,84%
Pyramid King81,21%37,55%125,25%
Rabbit Garden98,37%84,37%110,82%52,54%67,64%67,64%
Mustang Trail47,63%11,11%
Pandas Fortune130,40%76,73%
Wild Spells56,62%0,56%221,05%81,15%81,15%
The Dog House Dog or Alive102,43%115,79%8,55%52,31%33,60%33,60%
Mochimon119,90%39,66%55,22%55,22%
Fishin reels83,49%25,86%71,95%87,19%86,42%86,42%
Spellbinding Mystery25,23%47,92%47,92%
Chicken Drop120,98%23,97%
Juicy Fruits227,12%12,54%106,53%299,62%42,97%42,97%
Hot to Burn88,83%73,68%106,29%106,36%79,18%79,18%
Mammoth Gold Megaways55,71%63,03%57,72%34,50%34,50%
Spin & Score Megaways65,99%10,75%
Cash Elevator632,16%281,55%314,87%56,98%312,17%312,17%
Jokers Jewels Hot59,08%105,07%48,11%102,02%87,33%87,33%
Smugglers Cove690,34%159,23%159,23%
Big Bass Hold & Spin Megaways72,84%12,37%39,12%44,18%65,08%65,08%
Badge Blitz46,47%29,51%
Book of Fallen30,44%65,03%86,16%72,59%80,74%80,74%
Jane Hunter and the Mask of Montezuma50,00%3516,67%3516,67%
The Money Man Megaways20,92%50,49%68,57%68,57%
Jungle Gorilla31,14%147,58%49,13%51,07%51,07%
North Guardians45,76%
Barn Festival80,00%45,00%44,09%44,09%
Return of the Dead163,07%16,67%
Helvis Wild28,43%28,43%
Dwarf & Dragon24,29%31,10%96,78%96,78%
Floating Dragon New Year Festival Ultra Megaways Hold & Spin803,48%269,30%163,53%163,53%
Fire Hot 10080,59%84,67%92,80%74,54%74,54%
Resurrecting Riches22,51%525,00%60,91%60,91%
The Alter Ego40,28%84,27%84,27%
Cowboys Gold93,05%22,05%164,04%55,73%55,73%
Big Burger Load it up with Xtra cheese11,00%46,61%46,61%
Release the Kraken 2117,34%42,34%76,67%76,67%
Wild Wild Bananas38,40%
Aztec Powernudge38,73%64,06%63,10%
Rock Vegas10,71%317,63%62,59%62,59%
Heroic Spins99,65%
3 Magic Lamps Hold and Win155,85%61,60%61,60%
Crown and Diamonds Hold and Win!33,96%81,78%63,88%120,71%120,71%
Imperial Fruits 5 Lines189,29%36,36%0,00%0,00%
Jokers Coins Hold and Win30,00%186,17%31,18%31,18%
Legend of Cleopatra Megaways
Buffalo Power Megaways24,34%96,29%137,77%104,13%81,59%81,59%
Buffalo Power Hold and Win
Burning Wins
Burning Wins x258,33%
Fruits & Jokers 40 Lines122,86%74,25%43,29%72,55%72,55%
Hot Burning Wins56,76%
Jingle Coins Hold and Win153,22%100,00%100,00%
Merry Giftmas Hold and Win25,00%294,12%294,12%
Royal Coins Hold and Win29,20%39,13%102,27%13,41%13,41%
Wolf Land Hold and Win
9 Stars Ablaze86,86%87,28%14,72%109,11%83,85%83,85%
15 Stars Ablaze105,14%82,38%88,63%93,58%89,90%89,90%
Bounty Hunter
Big Bass Halloween 3102,55%83,85%90,75%81,90%83,28%83,28%
Bee Keeper138,31%108,83%141,68%95,70%158,19%158,19%
Spell Master91,93%89,22%89,22%
Fire Stampede 288,39%110,05%77,84%125,65%25,59%25,59%
Jackpot Blaze
Captain Kraken Megaways65,88%122,22%162,39%9,71%9,71%
Olympus Wins95,68%79,74%9,38%50,54%70,24%70,24%
Lobster House4,47%47,40%76,80%76,80%
Genies Gem Bonanza87,95%111,41%
Wolf Gold 4 Pack76,23%412,00%89,45%
Jumbo Safari332,80%57,83%104,75%104,75%
Eye of Spartacus253,66%23,75%110,39%110,39%
Fiesta Fortune70,62%84,55%84,55%
Wealthy Frog
Lucky Monkey88,51%
Gates of Hades89,93%72,72%71,14%101,24%94,62%94,62%
Wild West Gold Blazing Bounty117,45%70,89%
Sleeping Dragon268,53%18,20%0,00%98,86%98,86%
Lucky Tiger 100023,64%111,28%111,28%
Mahjong Wins Super Scatter68,90%87,44%48,60%48,60%
Extra Juicy79,50%43,29%43,29%
Madame Destiny0,00%
Vampires Vs Wolves
Diamond Strike109,69%82,42%98,28%73,10%73,10%
Fairytale Fortune45,18%
Treasure Hors20,83%0,00%
Tree of Riches94,27%90,57%10,87%74,75%92,05%92,05%
Master Joker94,43%81,98%83,75%110,88%74,31%74,31%
Aladdin and the Sorcerer41,65%14,55%46,30%46,30%
The Great Chicken Escape546,00%184,22%
The Dog House126,88%163,16%22,58%69,82%104,80%104,80%
Egyptian Fortunes
Hercules and Pegasus
Honey Honey Honey111,80%111,52%111,52%
Release the Kraken110,25%120,81%83,69%83,69%
Leprechaun Carol44,88%10,00%10,00%
Leprechaun Song40,00%116,67%116,67%
Great Rhino75,87%98,12%81,90%173,37%173,37%
Santa66,35%66,35%
Sweet Bonanza Xmas99,46%210,33%103,74%81,87%146,86%146,86%
Vegas Magic
Wild Pixies36,25%
Caishen Cash36,09%
Dance Party8,12%33,95%33,95%
Caishens Gold24,29%24,29%
Greek Gods
5 Lions Gold14,10%15,80%60,10%60,10%
5 Lions58,60%0,00%0,00%
Monkey Warrior35,38%
Asgard
The Champions300,00%274,84%151,33%239,02%239,02%
Chilli Heat97,95%38,06%94,74%109,14%95,10%95,10%
Da Vincis Treasure43,66%17,02%148,14%148,14%
Dragon Kingdom104,18%
Dwarven Gold Deluxe21,60%
Wild Gladiators137,21%79,33%94,11%100,22%76,62%76,62%
Gold Rush82,35%14,29%100,00%
Journey to the West86,60%
3 Kingdoms Battle of Red Cliffs80,32%92,48%
Money Mouse63,43%
Mustang Gold v118,70%80,00%92,10%92,10%
Panther Queen57,65%
Peking Luck38,86%
Hot Safari80,24%190,23%190,23%
Vegas Nights26,67%122,86%
Jurassic Giants
Buffalo King12,50%16,07%137,87%115,05%115,05%
Mysterious52,78%42,60%130,19%130,19%
Fruit Rainbow
The Wild Machine
Pirate Gold152,15%61,63%1019,55%45,33%45,33%
Wild West Gold170,60%31,76%49,20%44,47%119,31%119,31%
3 Genie Wishes67,20%66,41%32,91%22,40%
Hercules Son of Zeus
Pixie Wings
Safari King v2116,00%
Aztec Gems
Super Joker40,60%104,29%0,00%0,00%
Super 720,00%
Triple Dragons v150,50%15,50%72,44%0,00%0,00%
Triple Jokers190,00%154,42%102,86%102,86%
Aztec Bonanza23,33%171,19%171,19%
John Hunter and the Aztec Treasure89,19%91,10%91,10%
Fire 88s vs7fire88228,16%66,97%107,03%114,92%114,92%
7 Piggies99,37%112,24%
Magic Journey93,55%
Master Chens Fortune152,78%17,09%67,08%67,08%
Hot Chilli27,78%66,93%112,12%
Monkey Madness20,32%42,94%11,11%
Great Rhino Megaways139,80%149,24%97,13%66,64%79,43%79,43%
Crown Strike Hold and Win86,11%15,59%62,89%18,00%18,00%
Bigger Barn House Bonanza25,92%110,99%
Frightening Frankie221,46%205,00%131,82%53,07%53,07%
777 Rush64,49%92,38%36,23%
Golden Penny x100021,00%63,48%25,71%71,84%71,84%
Santa Fe Mix Golden Edition39,50%50,00%93,16%66,46%90,74%90,74%
Hundreds and Thousands 564,57%8,70%8,70%
Spaceman87,37%88,88%106,31%
High Flyer101,19%88,39%96,30%59,23%82,72%82,72%
Big Bass Crash116,25%85,54%48,26%28,50%54,33%54,33%
Age of the Gods Gold Trio79,24%85,72%107,79%95,92%102,68%102,68%
Sweet Rush Bonanza108,53%103,14%83,46%109,41%92,32%92,32%
Mermaids Treasure Trove32,15%6,67%117,84%3,00%3,00%
Lejano Oeste Bingo21,65%68,16%61,29%25,10%26,58%26,58%
Clover Flip89,63%94,79%19,36%83,08%53,65%53,65%
Chests of Cai Shen 280,19%89,93%64,20%
Code of Cairo40,96%49,81%
Flaming Bells Hold and win35,81%37,50%172,54%121,92%121,92%
Gold trio 1000078,18%77,86%66,71%83,56%55,86%55,86%
Gold trio Jackpot85,82%101,03%90,17%103,23%93,76%93,76%
Paddy Star Smash and Win37,12%198,39%198,39%
Lava Balls91,72%6,96%37,23%37,23%
Big Bass Christmas Frozen Lake88,00%158,77%71,57%92,24%78,84%78,84%
Baa Baa Baa
Big sumo98,36%99,16%89,06%87,30%114,15%114,15%
Mystic Wishes96,55%46,88%
Piratas de China
Pandemic Rising234,83%21,94%78,51%47,75%47,75%
Hot Gems Cash Collect87,15%120,55%98,70%83,69%107,03%107,03%
Starlight Princess Super Scatter86,45%114,35%95,57%53,16%89,06%89,06%
3 Coin Cowboy65,63%82,54%16,11%
4 The Loot
40 Finest XXL66,58%
40 Hot Diamond Desir125,03%333,33%
5 Ember Wilds111,64%42,74%79,84%0,00%0,00%
5 Flaring Fruits122,35%
50 Flaring Fruits
7 Fates38,33%
7 Shields of Fortune
81 Gold Cascade
Age of the Gods Amazon Wild
Almighty Hera42,35%42,35%
Alpha Gold25,00%25,00%
Amiga Gallina33,00%
Amun Ascension47,88%216,28%
Ancient Riches33,33%42,31%42,31%
Ancient Riches Red Hot FirePot203,29%20,52%
Argos Quest
Bad Bass
Banquero$ Y Dinero
Big Roar164,03%21,27%
Blaze and Frost61,11%
Book of Ages229,06%44,76%25,00%
Book of Blackeyes Bounty38,78%44,44%49,58%12,80%103,40%103,40%
Book of Buffalo33,56%
Book of Crazy Chicken
Book of Crazy Chicken Golden Night Bonus13,07%8,33%
Book of Madness32,71%100,00%37,23%37,23%
Books & Bulls35,00%94,98%251,59%34,21%34,21%
Books & Bulls Golden Nights Bonus28,85%33,64%
Books & Bulls Red Hot Firepot27,56%138,96%143,94%143,94%
Books & Temples82,70%22,32%412,91%48,91%48,91%
Books and Pearls39,72%23,21%23,21%
Books and Pearls Respins of AmunRe84,88%2255,83%
Cai Fu Emperor Ways
Candy Treasures
Carts of Cash
Cherries Gone Rich83,40%
Crazy Diamonds5,33%3,51%
Crazy Jokers44,44%
Crystal Ball27,87%138,24%
Crystal Ball Deluxe0,00%
Crystal Ball Golden Night Bonus8,70%5,00%
Crystal Ball Red Hot Firepot
Devils Lock
Diamond Desire265,52%265,52%
Diamond Safari
Diamonds Power XXL Hold and Win20,27%145,37%84,74%104,50%85,01%85,01%
Divine Empress
Divine Fire30,00%
Double Luck66,67%92,92%
Dreamy Genie10,43%
Duck Shooter69,66%533,33%59,07%59,07%
Duel of Night & Day116,61%4,62%56,35%14,71%14,71%
Egyptian Magic
El bandido Explosivo 2100,95%101,29%107,06%94,26%101,83%101,83%
Electric Jungle101,18%43,45%89,88%75,40%63,53%63,53%
Enchanted Manor
Explodiac48,59%179,17%179,17%
Explodiac Red Hot Firepot107,70%39,49%12,78%
Fairy Dust
Fancy Fruits39,76%
Fancy Fruits Deluxe
Fancy Fruits Flaming Link
Fancy Fruits Golden Nights Bonus
Fancy Fruits Red Hot Firepot
Fancy Fruits Respins of AmunRe
Football Super Spins83,33%
Fortune Filler Imperial Temple
Fruit Mania106,14%64,52%57,52%0,00%0,00%
Fruit Mania Deluxe
Fruit Mania Golden Nights Bonus
Fruit Rush
Gates of Persia87,75%104,37%104,37%
Gems of Egypt Queen Of Alexandria
Girl with the Golden Eyes
Gold Gobblers
Gold Trio Santa surprise115,16%99,27%92,46%90,04%110,26%110,26%
Golden Avalanche303,75%
Golden Treasures738,18%3,33%
Happy Lucky
Happy Nets38,45%32,45%32,45%
Hot Heads
Jesters Vegas Experience
King & Queen
King of the Jungle57,61%139,36%247,33%247,33%
King Of The Jungle Golden Night Bonus
La Dolce Vita
La Dolce Vita Golden Nights Bonus12,82%70,56%176,63%43,73%31,59%31,59%
Land Of Heroes
Land Of Heroes Golden Nights Bonus
Los 3 Pinguinos76,15%52,08%52,77%64,43%64,43%
Lucky Dice57,56%57,56%
Maaax Diamonds100,88%77,63%
Maaax Diamonds Deluxe95,59%
Maaax Diamonds Golden Nights Bonus94,81%
Mammoth Kingdom33,85%33,85%
Mega Fire Blaze The Khan
Mermaid Pays 100 Lines23,67%
Mermaid Pays 50 Lines
Mighty Dragon
Mighty Marlin
More Energy Coins Hold and WIn34,13%46,46%22,50%4,00%61,46%61,46%
Mystery Mine
Mystical Forest
Old Fisherman18,44%
Oracle of Gold170,38%170,38%
Paddy O Plunder
Paddys Pooches 108,89%22,73%93,33%
Pharaos Riches
Pharaos Riches Golden Nights Bonus
Pharaos Riches Red Hot Firepot
Phoenix Fury
Professor Big Win
Puff Puff Puffer
Ramses Book40,21%97,36%56,46%56,46%
Ramses Book Flaming Link131,25%12,67%335,29%60,25%71,93%71,93%
Ramses Book Golden Nights Bonus
Ramses Book Red Hot Firepot24,52%32,35%1,89%
Ramses Book Respins of AmunRe10,00%32,19%0,00%
Red Wizard Bank it Up
Roman Legion27,27%16,85%25,37%25,37%
Roman Legion Extreme32,14%32,14%
Royal Seven67,65%
Royal Seven Deluxe
Royal Seven XXL541,67%13,79%
Royal Seven XXL Deluxe404,76%85,32%
Royal Seven XXL Red Hot FirePot
Samurai Ikusa
Santas Slay155,17%
Savanna Moon58,22%
Sea of Plenty
Sevens & Suns
Sevens Fire
Shark Hunter119,74%155,80%61,05%61,05%
Speed Champion
Stacks of Jacks
Sticky Diamonds54,55%74,47%
Sticky Diamonds Red Hot Firepot30,07%113,84%150,03%61,09%42,42%42,42%
Super Duper Cherry
Super Duper Cherry Red Hot Firepot
Super Gummy Strike269,47%50,00%44,08%0,00%92,74%92,74%
Super Sake
Take 580,00%
Take 5 Golden Nights Bonus48,00%76,90%113,27%113,27%
Take 5 Red Hot Firepot27,01%77,62%0,00%
The Book Beyond425,44%73,06%107,79%100,00%
Tikaani Gold133,69%
Treat YoElf
Truckers & Aliens71,80%
Western Jack
Wild Rapa Nui
Wild Rubies141,37%86,70%86,74%89,78%114,59%114,59%
Wild Rubies Golden Nights Bonus120,42%84,50%87,08%89,13%118,22%118,22%
Wild Wild Riches Returns33,78%61,27%50,45%95,07%95,07%
Wilds Gone Wild22,02%262,44%22,22%22,22%
Win Blaster164,04%48,63%83,13%0,00%0,00%
Win Shooter112,44%57,07%88,81%88,81%
Wisdom of Athena 1000 Xmas28,25%278,91%8,77%125,80%83,26%83,26%
Yola Berrocal mision espacial 2116,40%125,60%361,66%
Zeus vs Typhon29,44%56,30%386,91%378,41%27,61%27,61%
Sweet Craze239,49%163,77%127,38%36,89%107,28%107,28%
Tornado Power Hold and Win96,38%49,64%42,74%0,00%72,70%72,70%
Super Stepper95,89%78,75%149,11%42,28%68,42%68,42%
4 Cash Planes Multiplayer80,44%5,79%68,72%148,03%104,12%104,12%
King of Olympus74,82%91,84%91,57%77,32%87,10%87,10%
Bloody Dawn102,14%98,15%91,93%87,04%84,97%84,97%
Espada de Camelot45,12%262,14%0,00%68,05%68,05%
Big Bass Splash 1000106,97%87,30%68,06%88,43%79,14%79,14%
Lucky Panda34,65%71,25%44,08%20,67%20,67%
Fiesta De La Memoria Cash Collect110,54%108,71%44,73%65,20%45,69%45,69%
Ready Steady Robo36,63%76,00%
Hammerstorm40,18%45,48%45,48%
Triple Meow Riches93,06%90,22%96,52%102,86%111,13%111,13%
Fortune of Olympus120,30%119,53%78,78%85,44%107,97%107,97%
Barrel Bonanza15,00%20,00%1,00%1,00%
Pirate Bonanza40,66%0,00%169,46%169,46%
Shadow Strike47,63%
Wild Dojo Strike130,00%
Fireborn39,08%
The Cursed King
Merlins Alchemy101,76%
Junkyard Kings210,98%13,66%6,00%6,00%
Infernus22,88%3276,67%133,60%133,60%
Age Of Seth38,00%12,67%24,23%59,05%59,05%
Pickle Bandits13,51%28,90%41,05%41,05%
Desert Temple53,17%
Commander of Tridents397,07%38,00%77,76%
Space Zoo122,44%
Valhalla Wild Winter36,25%70,05%
Old Gun300,82%
Piggy Cluster Hunt197,70%197,70%
Mafia Clash60,28%70,00%109,74%109,74%
Blaze Buddies41,40%70,62%57,04%57,04%
Jawsome Pirates72,64%36,43%
Merlins Mania812,14%101,60%13,33%13,33%
Coop Clash60,00%
Holy Heist101,12%
Super Twins78,80%78,26%
Clumsy Cowboys24,91%22,77%
Empress of the Shadows
Gladius Death or Glory
Eternal Nile
Home of Thor31,94%31,94%
Amazing Miceketeers114,37%100,00%
Isla Volcano127,91%50,04%34,48%81,12%81,12%
Lil Greedy
Anaconda Gold33,80%335,76%
Dj Neko678,00%
Chicken Man25,34%10,00%31,65%
Chocolate Rocket3,33%28,28%35,10%35,10%
Clover club20,00%
Crystal Robot66,87%
Culinary Clash
Fury and Fortune
Hoot Shot The Sheriff
Lord Venom
Pyrofox116,83%10,87%
Shadow Treasure0,00%
Xpander
2 Wild 2 Die
Aiko and the Wind Spirit40,45%10,38%10,38%
Alchemist Wonders11,43%
Army of Ares
Beam Boys
Belle the Blade Hunter17,50%35,83%71,66%71,66%
Blocks
Book of Time
Booze Bash
Bouncy Bombs
Break Bones
Bullets and bounty83,13%112,20%117,27%117,27%
Cash Quest
Chaos Crew 332,43%188,78%98,03%59,76%59,76%
Cloud Princess150,27%63,96%63,96%
Colors
Cubes 23,00%3,00%
Cursed Seas
Dark Summoning
Dead Headz
Dice
Dolphins Jewels
Donny Dough
Dork Unit
Double Rainbow
Duel at Dawn
Evil Eyes RTP
Eye Of The Panda
Feel the Beat
Fire My Laser2,50%38,24%38,24%
Forbidden Fury42,00%
Franks Farm
FRKN Bananas47,69%14,07%165,05%165,05%
Frutz v2
Get the CHEESE95,33%10,00%119,86%119,86%
Godly Gains
Gronks Gems
Hand of Anubis
HiLo
HKS Dragons Domain
Hopn22,50%
Immortal Desire
Invictus
ITERO
Jelly Slice
Keep em Cool
Klowns66,60%14,29%14,29%
Le Cowboy
Le Pharaoh74,90%28,10%85,60%70,68%63,56%63,56%
Le Viking102,58%54,46%77,65%37,29%37,29%
Life and Death132,53%1,90%181,80%181,80%
Lines
Marlin Masters85,26%61,91%34,56%34,56%
Mayan Stackways
Miami Multiplier33,18%
Mines
Mystery Bats20,00%54,10%
Octo Attack6,00%68,67%68,67%
Orb of Destiny
Paper BIker51,58%
Pirate Bonanza 224,82%100,00%49,09%49,09%
Pray for Three34,96%
Rad Maxx45,10%
Reign of Rome
Rise of Ymir
Ronin Stackways
Rusty & Curly
SixSixSix
Plinko
Speed Crash
Spinman129,56%55,26%67,91%134,54%101,81%101,81%
Steamrunners
Stormborn38,10%216,28%46,29%13,64%13,64%
Strength of Hercules
Sun Princess
Tasty Treats
The Bowery Boys
123,49%51,91%
Tiger Legends34,29%334,62%62,37%
Toshi Video Club
TwentyOne
Ultimate Slot of America
Vending Machine
Warrior Ways
Rainbow Princess257,44%83,41%33,57%
Xmas Drop
Ze Zeus
Wishbringer
Spear of Athena
X1000 Golden Penny 227,88%9,61%27,71%46,11%46,11%
Drop N Connect Orianas Orbs109,99%106,55%73,62%82,33%37,95%37,95%
Wheel of Happiness3,33%117,92%117,92%
Coin Strike XXL Hold And Win90,84%95,55%108,89%98,69%85,94%85,94%
Captain Coil44,09%24,54%54,64%8,33%
Thurisaz60,32%9,52%0,00%
Mirage City41,40%105,37%63,25%209,68%209,68%
8 Bit Quest39,15%41,43%76,67%
Ancient Paws5,00%207,70%74,35%
Astro Rumble
Blademaster
Lucky Multifruit46,23%15,00%11,11%11,11%
Monkey Frenzy
Sleepy Grandpa
Sticky Candyland19,02%136,75%83,33%
Street Knock Out
The Library
Alpha Eagle
Bamboo Riches
Bash Bros82,10%96,30%
Beast Below
Benny The Beer
Bloodthirst
Book of Whispers54,52%55,45%63,75%281,11%281,11%
Born Wild
Boxes
Buffalo StacknSync
Bullride Loot108,50%128,81%37,04%14,14%14,14%
Chaos Crew 2
Charm of the Dragon25,93%102,27%
Club cabana25,77%
Coins
Cubes
Cursed Crypt
Danny Dollar360,37%9,29%52,12%121,73%
Dawn of Kings
Densho
Divine Drop
Donny and Danny
Donut Division
Dorks of the Deep
Dropem
Evil dozen28,89%4,20%137,17%0,00%0,00%
Eye of Medusa
Fear the Dark
Fighter Pit69,33%69,72%
Fist of Destruction
Forest Fortune
Freds Food Truck
Fruit Duel
Gem Ghosts1603,33%
Gladiator Legends
Grinning Harvest47,00%0,00%
Halls of Odin11,43%248,53%18,85%
Harvest Wilds
HKS Cash Crew
HKS Keep em
Hounds of Hell123,55%3,33%300,00%300,00%
Jaws of Justice
Joker Bombs
King Carrot
Le Bandit
Le King
Le Santa
Le Zeus93,45%79,71%125,51%59,58%110,76%110,76%
Limbo
Magic Piggy
Marlin Masters The Big Haul55,25%82,99%101,85%57,70%57,70%
Miami Mayhem99,02%9,11%122,53%367,02%69,13%69,13%
Mighty Masks
Miss Candys Sweet Escape76,11%
Neon Frames
Om Nom
Outlaws Inc.
Phoenix DuelReels21,40%11,50%
Pug Life
RIP City
Rocket Reels
Rotten
Shaolin Master
Slayers INC26,86%19,04%19,04%
Stackem
Stick Em
Stormforged
Sugar Park53,73%73,31%73,31%
Tai the Toad
Temple of Torment
The Count36,69%66,79%13,84%64,17%107,95%107,95%
The Wildwood Curse48,50%51,86%33,19%54,40%54,40%
Through the Fire14,00%1056,15%
Time Spinners
Toshi Ways Club
Twisted Lab
Undead Fortune
Wanted Dead or a Wild
Wheel
Smoking Dragon100,04%78,57%
Totem Poles86,03%
Circle of Life17,24%92,22%98,75%98,75%
Deal with Death107,17%107,17%
Grunt Gold
Pray for Six59,65%53,47%53,50%53,50%
Coconut Chaos44,12%
Snow Slingers
Wings of Horus
Snow Slingers23,37%23,37%
Wings of Horus10,00%
Zeus Ze Zecond86,79%181,21%64,32%60,24%185,83%185,83%
Dragon Tiger Fortunes38,81%74,85%74,50%74,50%
Vegas Glitz64,74%116,21%86,43%100,00%76,71%76,71%
Diamond Mole89,65%111,84%
Penguin Royale89,18%59,83%
FarmHouse49,12%79,84%30,71%
Cyberheist City462,12%48,09%1048,00%103,04%103,04%
Oink Oink Oink Astronouts84,03%101,93%73,44%91,65%75,64%75,64%
Escuela de Magia Golden Edition40,70%15,38%115,22%0,00%122,50%122,50%
Hot Ross58,33%71,56%42,46%32,81%32,81%
Mariachi Picante Megaways61,36%57,37%113,85%92,54%92,54%
Mortal Oath81,20%10,53%
Zeus vs Hades Gods of War 25023,40%40,44%43,40%52,51%88,96%88,96%
Ultra Ace94,29%98,28%78,85%53,73%127,96%127,96%
Mahjong Magic77,03%64,50%92,10%50,36%88,41%88,41%
Full Moon White Thunder112,70%96,01%89,42%104,34%93,51%93,51%
Lemur Levels25,16%62,26%334,17%
Dark Spiral18,24%14,66%
3 Magic Eggs45,21%95,91%88,00%64,52%132,33%132,33%
Rich Gecko7,69%
Jumpasaurs11,79%1053,00%10,00%
Leprechauns Luck Mega Cash Collect120,24%95,48%86,32%76,00%137,66%137,66%
Fish Trio89,37%104,35%111,95%119,80%87,80%87,80%
Eternal Duel43,15%16,08%79,94%178,48%178,48%
Fire Stampede Ultimate75,24%143,38%104,30%564,32%66,36%66,36%
Knights vs Barbarians114,29%87,82%77,19%151,80%151,80%
Monkey Frenzy 2 Boss is here!99,51%6,82%27,71%13,93%13,93%
Fluffy Fishin 75,76%117,12%68,40%83,88%68,78%68,78%
Epic Ape Blitz Cash Collect104,60%78,51%78,26%88,87%178,08%178,08%
Dusk Princess112,77%72,92%55,63%55,63%
Emerald King Wheel of Wealth17,21%91,55%59,32%53,41%53,41%
Clover Strike Hold and win81,47%79,62%139,19%54,67%62,26%62,26%
Treasures of Osiris91,16%122,21%79,23%69,36%12,08%12,08%
Lucky Tiger Gold57,88%21,41%171,53%0,00%0,00%
Timeless Diamonds Hold and Win
Age of the Dogs86,03%70,83%122,18%91,99%94,28%94,28%
Le bunny58,90%90,18%78,55%117,63%255,29%255,29%
Chicken+106,81%74,97%80,09%87,12%65,22%65,22%
Mummys Jewels 10089,39%106,09%123,30%101,65%74,91%74,91%
Boquerone en las Vegas68,86%
Rolling in Treasures80,00%115,41%39,71%36,07%48,39%48,39%
3 Arcane Cauldrons152,43%263,52%24,39%
Haunted Crypt54,97%24,33%233,50%110,19%110,19%
Jax Fortune y el Amuleto del Jaguar113,90%89,09%59,74%
Goal goal goal Mines113,45%79,37%95,15%92,29%90,84%90,84%
Munchy Milo91,73%176,22%196,93%
Tuts Treasure Tower89,47%111,58%40,61%88,10%68,87%68,87%
Wild Skullz82,48%264,73%73,18%73,18%
Goal goal goal Pachin goal76,87%97,88%97,18%36,14%83,01%83,01%
Big Bass Raceday Repeat71,38%98,24%83,44%85,88%80,51%80,51%
Epic Bullets & Bounty81,48%86,98%62,07%113,11%65,60%65,60%
Crowned Corners30,35%103,95%383,70%
Avalanche75,79%28,02%50,00%2,97%42,31%42,31%
101,21%64,24%53,30%0,00%69,03%69,03%
4 Crazy Cluckers Powerplay Jackpot85,60%96,44%102,92%100,65%84,04%84,04%
King Richwin89,11%149,86%76,44%84,02%81,73%81,73%
Luckys Wild Pub 286,34%100,90%102,04%122,46%175,72%175,72%
Power Of Ten44,59%34,48%48,72%
Cult79,18%93,71%83,10%94,82%58,72%58,72%
The Lost Book of Mummys Curse197,64%183,57%34,00%113,23%81,98%81,98%
Marlin Master atlantis78,50%80,40%441,43%50,12%66,69%66,69%
Steamin Reels78,16%83,29%164,03%19,68%47,78%47,78%
Happy Dragon41,86%74,32%26,42%170,83%170,83%
Limbo+72,10%78,46%161,90%0,00%173,33%173,33%
Gold hit Viva Las Robot92,64%95,11%133,77%87,37%111,19%111,19%
Triple Pot Diamond55,12%81,01%107,81%88,39%76,83%76,83%
Junkyard Kings 232,21%64,55%67,95%90,64%168,30%168,30%
Misterio del Faraon219,87%78,45%8,00%255,38%17,96%17,96%
Dynasty of Death37,14%126,73%44,71%
Fire blaze Oink oink oink73,45%96,44%94,77%81,31%88,13%88,13%
Jelly Express251,36%97,87%79,27%86,79%91,72%91,72%
51,81%47,66%53,76%2,63%2,63%
Snow Party102,99%54,49%120,65%94,16%94,16%
Thunder Coins XXL Multicoin93,48%135,64%54,10%87,34%87,34%
Ghostly Hallows55,63%105,06%327,56%95,85%95,85%
Midnight Mirage45,92%0,83%14,16%
Coinfall The big freeze101,61%86,59%109,75%65,52%65,52%
Egyptian Magic Dollars & Dreams127,05%
Sticky Diamonds Flaming Link83,92%81,74%10,00%12,50%12,50%
Idol Fever49,57%147,97%125,14%6,81%6,81%
Le Digger86,67%70,45%136,84%38,47%38,47%
3 Thunders101,81%17,14%28,92%28,92%
3 Witch Pots94,07%94,09%
All Ways Luck90,14%66,64%38,83%38,83%
Amazons Riches91,77%15,60%
Book of Conquistador60,23%22,82%0,00%0,00%
Burning Coins 2064,18%61,09%75,21%75,21%
Clover Flames123,34%38,70%0,00%
Crown Coins78,87%61,18%83,32%60,52%60,52%
Dazzling Crown74,85%82,84%80,64%59,98%59,98%
2025 Hit Slot108,35%86,73%13,21%
Fortune Chests92,72%263,88%61,54%100,00%100,00%
Fortune Snake68,64%18,75%18,75%
Hell Hot 100113,52%102,62%79,71%75,68%75,68%
Lucky Streak 100083,85%83,87%102,70%32,81%32,81%
Lucky Streak 2787,11%77,92%
Moon Tiger97,62%155,38%
Oriental Dragon88,16%487,21%1045,42%392,23%392,23%
Sloteus Gold98,96%4,80%100,00%
Thunder Crown78,80%494,65%116,82%41,56%41,56%
Wild Love114,25%100,00%100,00%
Inca Queen88,14%128,22%88,27%88,27%
Magic Piggy OG88,91%204,01%0,00%21,70%21,70%
Rhino Coins Hit the Bonus85,59%68,38%71,23%105,56%105,56%
Bonnies Buccaneers68,61%26,30%
Sand and Ashes110,52%108,04%74,70%29,19%29,19%
Bear buzz88,50%78,24%105,23%86,07%86,07%
Gobstopper Grind65,85%506,72%184,46%35,03%35,03%
100 Zombies102,16%212,24%
Temple of Ra69,59%175,49%
2020 Hit Slot172,31%
2022 Hit Slot10,87%31,93%12,40%
2024 Hit Slot153,33%30,00%25,00%
Age of Glory91,48%91,48%
Aristocats54,22%54,22%
Aus Dem Tal
Book of Santa166,39%54,55%84,08%15,68%15,68%
Buffalo 5090,25%97,27%97,27%
Cash Tank21,70%0,00%31,82%31,82%
Chance Machine 2058,63%
Crystal Skull87,39%
Cyber Wolf46,15%8,82%41,38%41,38%
Dynamite Miner5,00%
Festa Junina25,33%19,46%19,46%
Football47,62%80,00%101,48%
Football Superstar15,56%
Fresh Crush48,41%
Golden Brew1517,78%
Green Slot100,00%
In Jazz70,77%70,77%
Janissaries
Joker Ra Sunrise0,00%
Joker Stoker Dice
Little Panda49,22%
Lucky Cloverland48,46%182,37%182,37%
Lucky Streak 122,67%
Lucky Streak 3
Magnum Opus
Mongol Treasures
Multistar Fruits
Power Balls
Raging Wings30,77%80,56%0,00%
Red Cap128,57%27,96%27,96%
Royal Xmass47,73%
Safari97,80%70,74%
Silk Road
Starshine Crystals58,33%58,33%
The Emirate II
Troll Haven243,33%243,33%
Valentines Heart88,86%74,07%
Voodoo31,03%10,00%26,53%26,53%
Wild Streak156,13%1204,72%27,08%27,08%
XMas Burst41,19%
Big Bass Trophy Catch93,45%97,12%98,87%115,28%115,28%
Ancient Troy61,27%73,33%
4 Chili Amigos Hold and Win128,78%111,79%47,57%70,00%70,00%
Goal goal goal Cash collect94,18%86,89%79,98%87,06%87,06%
Great Ghosts84,92%69,88%96,43%97,62%97,62%
Red Rascal69,62%67,33%361,94%
Maaax Diamonds Flaming Link100,52%74,86%84,61%105,19%105,19%
2021 Hit Slot36,77%0,00%0,00%0,00%
2023 Hit Slot73,43%
7 Bonus Up14,37%
Almighty Sparta5,00%
Asgardians
Big Brown17,14%0,00%0,00%0,00%
Book of Vlad133,92%100,00%
Cash Streak80,99%100,00%75,65%75,65%
Chance Machine 10030,50%
Chance Machine 545,45%47,83%0,00%0,00%
Cupid
Dia de los Muertos0,00%0,00%
Dia De Los Muertos 2236,83%72,43%32,08%32,08%
Rabbits Rabbits Rabbits52,54%33,33%
Fisher King47,91%57,72%
Football Mayhem93,70%18,42%191,72%191,72%
Fortune Capybara64,68%
Glory of Egypt99,60%122,02%
Golden Ox38,87%160,30%
Hell Hot 4099,37%91,68%95,42%95,42%
Jade Coin29,61%60,00%
Joker Ra29,64%
Joker Stoker293,90%72,38%
Jolly Santa
Lord of the Seas74,00%109,08%100,00%56,94%56,94%
Lucky Lands77,73%
Lucky Streak 211,11%52,04%52,04%
Lumber Jack60,63%126,92%80,67%80,67%
Minotaurus5,00%
Mr.Jingle Bells31,43%0,67%
Mystery of Eldorado
Panda Strike107,31%83,89%70,43%70,43%
Prestige Crown47,74%339,82%7,14%41,16%41,16%
Rainbow Ray13,85%10,59%3005,00%3005,00%
Rooster Fury153,66%8,70%220,93%220,93%
Royal Xmass 233,77%135,61%
Santas Gift29,46%32,91%20,37%163,43%163,43%
Solar Eclipse33,83%19,40%
Taboo30,00%183,72%30,00%
The Rise of AI
Ultra Fresh100,00%
Vikings Way10,00%88,50%
Water Tiger52,76%51,87%64,53%64,53%
Windy City78,28%30,28%0,00%0,00%
Dragon Pots Megaways82,40%68,21%153,29%39,02%39,02%
Big Bass Football Bonanza118,71%86,20%81,55%78,94%78,94%
Tribe101,61%1713,12%
Tikitopia BoosterBelt65,98%81,03%403,33%
Buzz Patrol101,65%71,07%136,66%6,36%6,36%
Jetsetter131,60%46,92%10,00%
Around the World86,48%73,91%53,43%53,43%
Demon Queen109,40%44,90%246,00%120,14%120,14%
Sweet Bonanza 250087,05%83,43%66,74%61,63%61,63%
La Mina de Diamantes Explosiva101,89%73,07%299,72%269,99%269,99%
Ladderz61,53%101,28%107,62%46,61%46,61%
RF Neopolis Golden Edition163,39%131,21%61,01%61,01%
Mr Nulls Wicked Wares72,22%88,92%
3 Cursed Chests Hold & Win88,48%127,78%
Back of the Net96,93%154,58%
Gearlab Genius54,12%
Rise of Fortuna95,04%99,05%91,04%91,04%
Dreamy Genie Dollars & Dreams92,01%89,84%40,16%40,16%
Fortune Stars
Brawlers Bar Cash Collect77,69%75,52%74,99%74,99%
3 Blazing Scarabs Hold and Win89,25%27,98%84,43%84,43%
3 Pot Piggies Hold and Win79,01%114,22%77,64%77,64%
Alien Eggstractors106,15%
Big Bounty Bill71,38%75,05%
Bisonado PrizeMatch79,71%147,81%86,84%86,84%
Blazing Horses Hold and Win91,08%48,27%
Bunny Hunt 7s89,49%
Carnival Express 7s103,95%148,76%73,04%73,04%
Cashpot Strike 7s76,88%99,50%
Clover Supreme Hold and Win86,51%0,00%
Coin Fall Hold and Win30,03%70,43%92,89%92,89%
Dolphin Riches Hold and Win72,60%75,76%
Electro Blast 7s105,00%76,14%
Emerald Bisons PrizeMatch88,02%35,65%
Emerald Glory 7s131,30%100,00%48,43%48,43%
Festive Xmas 7s6,67%
Firebolt Multi 7s Hold and Win27,77%
Firedream Xmas Hold and Win41,50%
Hell Chef Goes Fishing6,07%3,55%
Jingle 7s Hold and Win60,93%
Joker Max83,78%79,93%
Mooncake Dragons Hold and Win88,58%88,21%88,21%
Prosperous 8s Hold and Win76,85%
Ruby Heist Hold and Win94,94%
SoloReel Blitz300,00%80,96%
Star Bell 7s58,82%103,44%
Super Size Atlas52,56%37,27%
Wilds from the Crypt43,01%21,94%21,94%
WolfWood PrizeTower96,36%
Zombie Queen80,63%0,00%
Launch to Riches79,03%53,22%160,39%160,39%
Pyramid Piggies108,35%153,69%133,72%133,72%
The Jack & Rose137,92%175,30%175,30%
90,53%90,76%80,02%80,02%
Great Game Rockies74,34%145,76%
Sapphire Supreme 7s78,89%92,68%
Cluck It114,35%83,78%78,54%78,54%
Capitano galliano103,32%77,48%106,23%106,23%
Wolf & crown95,65%75,83%177,72%177,72%
Aloha Juicy 7s8,41%
Aztec Apocalypse PrizeMatch104,40%60,15%
Blazing Bull Cash Quest18,94%58,29%58,29%
Blazing Spirit Hold and Win8,19%0,00%
Burning Diamonds49,09%
Caribbean Anne 2257,26%20,67%
Cherry Rush 7s
Double Jewel Hold and Win84,36%77,07%
Double Joker Hold and Win115,11%195,78%195,78%
Ducks Till Dawn119,47%
Finnegans Treasure 7s61,76%63,13%
Firebolt Max 7s Hold and Win
Glow Burst 7s92,96%
Hearts Bounty Blitz47,15%105,23%
Homeland Fortune 7s Hold and Win17,36%
Hyper Blitz Hold and Win
Jingle Express 7s229,39%80,00%
Joker Catcher 7s22,64%
Joker Gifts 7s79,88%159,43%
Joker Spark 7s113,35%28,49%28,49%
Joker Times13,61%
Mango Express 7s83,52%66,31%
Maui Millions78,35%58,53%
Nine Blazing Cashpots325,05%
Pearls of Aphrodite
Ramses Blitz Hold and Win90,29%123,82%0,00%0,00%
Sky Hunters100,00%92,80%92,80%
Soccer Storm Hold and Win79,18%87,08%102,43%102,43%
St. Patricks Aqua Magic Hold and Win66,96%107,95%
Touchdown Thunder Hold and Win61,63%
Heartbreakers73,93%99,43%104,12%104,12%
Raidmark130,62%4,21%
Dandy Diamonds90,26%83,64%
99,01%86,63%87,29%87,29%
Gold trio zones96,57%103,10%98,62%98,62%
Crystal lotuses96,57%103,10%98,62%98,62%
Blazing rainbows81,21%86,33%72,64%72,64%
149,04%79,28%108,64%108,64%
Atlantis Thunder69,72%22,86%22,86%
Bison Madness PrizeTower52,28%81,59%0,00%0,00%
Blazing Bull0,00%10,42%10,42%
Caribbean Anne
Caribbean Anne Hold and Win58,69%11,50%5,45%5,45%
Chili Max 7s Hold and Win37,33%
Chilli Flame 7s Hold and Win34,36%
Dragons Glow Hold and Win77,78%
Dynasty Spark 7s76,52%27,97%85,26%85,26%
Eagle Honor 7s108,66%215,78%
Firedrakes Fortune Gamble Feature206,06%126,75%44,34%44,34%
Firedream 7s Hold and Win100,00%
Flaming Scarabs70,71%
Gold Mint 7s Hold and Win87,61%
Griffins Quest v11208,59%13,82%0,00%0,00%
Horus Fire PrizeTower93,10%
Hyper Neko 7s
Jewels of Jupiter Hold and Win260,29%69,06%29,56%29,56%
Joker Fright 7s65,23%32,23%
Joker Lanterns20,00%
Joker Supreme49,34%
Mammoth Chase
Mango Multi 7s Hold and Win
Monkey God Hold and Win
Ninjaz vs Narcos 253,28%80,80%
Piggy Bank Plunder Hold and Win37,18%188,75%
Snake Fortune Hold and Win168,40%116,40%
Tiger Claws36,23%0,00%0,00%
Sugar Spree99,20%81,60%142,64%142,64%
Sugar Piggy98,49%99,24%100,98%100,98%
Nitro Nights53,45%41,98%92,93%92,93%
The Crime File74,88%32,06%42,01%42,01%
Almighty Pegasus76,42%67,37%
The Big Dog House80,64%75,69%33,10%33,10%
Sky Defender PrizeTower98,06%41,10%41,10%
Fluffy Favourites ClickAWin56,88%54,87%47,57%47,57%
Fluffy Favourites 67,91%25,97%48,04%48,04%
Crystal lotuses79,23%89,76%99,81%99,81%
Book of Sakura89,67%118,80%84,65%84,65%
Flaming stallion blitz85,68%86,08%96,50%96,50%
Death becomes you92,74%106,36%
Gold Mint 7s Deluxe108,90%76,26%
Chiquito Medieval21,62%82,40%62,25%62,25%
Candy Rush142,77%108,97%70,53%70,53%
Captain Swashbuckle Triple Collect136,80%89,38%
Behind Bars Masterplan101,53%80,11%
Mines Supreme88,49%
Royal Seven Ultra Flaming Link103,19%108,45%108,45%
109,89%
Zeus Power Surge79,78%25,65%25,65%
Golden Harvest78,18%
3 Coins Towers 112,91%33,33%33,33%
Darkside Prairie Magical Beast74,48%5,82%5,82%
Pink Clovers XXL Hold And Win94,16%53,87%53,87%
Aliens among us199,26%40,15%40,15%
Sanatorium Secrets66,08%157,65%157,65%
Jackpot Bells 1000084,45%85,73%85,73%
Eagle Cash Collect & Link87,16%84,17%84,17%
Crownlings Clusters81,31%9,47%9,47%
Caishens Cash Pots75,96%48,79%48,79%
Sky Defender PrizeTower98,06%41,10%41,10%
Fortune Stars109,43%
Opa Santorini!78,90%86,11%86,11%
5 Amazon Jewels74,50%42,57%42,57%
Royal Bank Bingo54,83%51,98%51,98%
40 Shamrock Diamonds PrizeTower78,68%
Grug Make Fire69,90%88,48%88,48%
Jokers Revenge79,61%111,47%111,47%
The jokeress86,30%88,46%88,46%
The jokeress 1000090,45%94,01%94,01%
Story Of Egypt171,49%
Book of Rampage154,68%85,61%85,61%
WildFire Fruits101,93%83,33%83,33%
100 Juicy Fruits81,46%10,20%10,20%
Lucky Jack Tuts Treasures65,81%100,00%100,00%
Demi Gods II66,42%
Trouts Treasure Payday138,58%29,97%29,97%
Book of Demi Gods II101,32%61,68%61,68%
Majestic King112,58%78,27%78,27%
Wolf Fang Golden Sands86,11%92,44%92,44%
Book of Rebirth77,11%68,69%68,69%
Demi Gods V87,25%86,71%86,71%
Wolf Fang76,49%87,32%87,32%
Majestic White Rhino89,36%84,05%84,05%
Queen of Ice93,81%86,48%86,48%
Bear Crazy105,60%1257,50%1257,50%
3 Thunder Coins Hold and Win78,60%90,76%90,76%
Arena of Iron102,52%83,18%83,18%
The Racaroon 294,29%100,08%100,08%
3 Pot Mystery Hold and Win89,19%51,52%51,52%
Le Prechaun94,01%83,43%83,43%
The Racaroon 2 Jackpot95,30%95,64%95,64%
Triple Spicy Hold and Win73,40%83,18%83,18%
Irish Treasures100,99%106,64%106,64%
Werewolf The Hunt84,76%17,97%17,97%
Times of Egypt84,52%
Queen Of The Forest91,75%85,76%85,76%
Majestic Winter91,45%89,99%89,99%
Mahjong Wins Triple Pot78,29%79,95%79,95%
Leatherheads43,22%96,64%96,64%
Henry 8th Calves of Steel11,18%115,63%115,63%
Taco Libre Cash Collect Max71,34%78,50%78,50%
Cougar Blitz96,03%76,00%76,00%
Better Barn House Bonanza93,13%165,96%165,96%
Crown Triumph 7s Hold and Win92,48%115,57%115,57%
Go High Puppy Love425,00%29,80%29,80%
Giga Match Bunny90,00%21,29%21,29%
J Mania Golden Eggs92,81%112,90%112,90%
Diamond Explosion 7s26,40%86,18%86,18%
3 Big Barrels Elfin Rich64,98%70,46%70,46%
Book of Riches Deluxe Chapter 2 SE293,68%71,15%71,15%
Immortal Ways Magic Gems172,49%105,98%105,98%
Go High Gallina100,12%77,27%77,27%
Voltage Blitz Stars n Stripes66,01%83,48%83,48%
Christmas Fortune9,57%54,26%54,26%
J Mania Goal Nations33,27%33,27%
Mayan Cache60,12%80,66%80,66%
Egyptian Sun SE43,04%44,62%44,62%
Immortal Ways Volcano127,97%42,71%42,71%
Goalinko78,43%117,68%117,68%
Mad Hit Easter Eggsplosion0,00%90,57%90,57%
Pearl Coin Rise0,00%64,43%64,43%
Olympus Explosion100,00%88,92%88,92%
Immortal Ways Gallina Harvest112,98%74,82%74,82%
Voltage Blitz Vortex0,00%54,01%54,01%
Diamond Explosion 77792,75%105,21%105,21%
Elephant Stampede72,28%88,99%88,99%
Mad Hit Gold17,86%108,84%108,84%
20K+ Ways Buffalo Lights76,09%72,52%72,52%
Immortal Ways 3 Fates66,71%78,19%78,19%
3 Big Barrels Buffalo90,75%105,33%105,33%
Voltage Blitz Heat Rush99,21%118,35%118,35%
Voltage Blitz Zeus Up83,68%108,52%108,52%
Celestial Flame Coin Rise109,24%94,40%94,40%
Voltage Blitz Rapid89,01%101,21%101,21%
Book Of Majestic King198,40%76,07%76,07%
Aztec Spell76,33%76,33%
Queen of Fire32,95%102,98%102,98%
Story Of Hercules0,00%16,83%16,83%
Lucky Jack Book Of Rebirth72,05%210,93%210,93%
Story Of Gaia73,72%76,93%76,93%
Fury of Anubis91,89%106,44%106,44%
Drill The Thrill61,84%123,16%123,16%
Bandida 77712,40%40,82%40,82%
Supreme Zeus20,74%133,30%133,30%
Jelly Dream Burst70,66%134,50%134,50%
Hell Butcher124,64%57,15%57,15%
4 pots Riches super wheel96,30%108,42%108,42%
Moo Moo Moo78,72%98,98%98,98%
Vegas No Limit Wins54,39%54,39%
Go High Panda86,04%86,04%
Giga Match Fruit79,67%79,67%
Diamond Explosion Christmas Tango269,54%269,54%
Immortal Ways Spooktacular
Mad Hit Ho Ho Hot Pudding87,17%87,17%
Zeus Rush Fever Deluxe35,00%35,00%
Giga Match Sugar Skull51,05%51,05%
Immortal Ways Diamonds81,01%81,01%
Immortal Ways Buffalo76,29%76,29%
Stampede Rush Trident74,37%74,37%
142,42%142,42%
Immortal Ways Sweet Coin22,24%22,24%
Gummy Giga Match54,71%54,71%
Loco Habanero54,38%54,38%
Volcano Rising62,86%62,86%
Book of Riches Deluxe Chapter 284,01%84,01%
Mad Hit Diamonds108,87%108,87%
44,76%44,76%
Voltage Blitz Egypt85,23%85,23%
Immortal Ways Cleopatra56,57%56,57%
Ten Ton Ways Odins Gifts 85,12%85,12%
Stampede Rush Wicked59,27%59,27%
Mad Hit Vegas113,14%113,14%
1 Reel Golden Piggy74,53%74,53%
Luxury Club92,02%92,02%
Penny Fruits Xtreme173,42%173,42%
Wacky Monkey83,90%83,90%
Demi Gods IV65,86%65,86%
Dragones Doble Bote81,13%81,13%
Luxor of Cleopatra110,72%110,72%
10 Hot Diamond Desire64,69%64,69%
Wild Hour League25,92%25,92%
Royal Seven Flaming Link66,12%66,12%
Panda Pots80,41%80,41%
Trevor Hunter85,52%85,52%
Bounty Wheel Hold and Win126,24%126,24%
Big Bass Blast87,34%87,34%
Star Hot Reels93,30%93,30%
Skullapalooza84,75%84,75%
Plum Wild56,51%56,51%
Sharks Lock98,48%98,48%
Fu Double Luck Diamond Explosion122,08%122,08%
Diamond Explosion Patriots135,33%135,33%
Mad Hit Jokester62,22%62,22%
Shake Shake Money Tree78,01%78,01%
3 Big Barrels Aztec132,30%132,30%
Giga Match Moolah19,00%19,00%
Immortal Ways Lady Moon85,81%85,81%
Mad Hit Wild Alice46,93%46,93%
Quest of Gods31,60%31,60%
Giga Match Mahjong321,55%321,55%
Grand Express Action Class92,36%92,36%
J Mania Hot Asses93,49%93,49%
Coffee Explosion189,14%189,14%
Immortal Ways Luva
Go High Gone Fishing43,36%43,36%
Giga Match Egypt57,50%57,50%
J Mania Lucky Pyggs225,29%225,29%
Giga Match North Pole110,00%110,00%
Mad Hit Gorillatron
Immortal Ways Buffalo SE85,41%85,41%
Mad Hit Mr Coin77,10%77,10%
Diamond Explosion Sweet Love83,40%83,40%
Immortal Ways Heart to Heart86,28%86,28%
1 Reel Patrick73,25%73,25%
Demi Gods III0,00%0,00%
Gangsters Gold22,22%22,22%
Egyptian Rebirth II90,39%90,39%
Story Of Medusa83,28%83,28%
Colossus Fruits99,60%99,60%
Out of the Woods91,78%91,78%
Clawsy Collector145,72%145,72%
Marlin Masters OG72,24%72,24%
Skull Fiesta284,89%284,89%
Mighty Mountain124,50%124,50%
Exiles Fortunes78,09%78,09%
Crown of the Undying53,88%53,88%
10 Jester wins PrizeTower99,63%99,63%
Big Bad Towers90,55%90,55%
Giga Match Gems Party120,60%120,60%
The Dog House Megaways 100070,94%70,94%
Bullshark Brawl152,11%152,11%
Max Win Machine2,61%2,61%
Football 202676,31%76,31%
Enter the Vault95,99%95,99%
Giga Match Gems120,60%120,60%
Mad Hit Bearhaus
Mad Hit Savannah
Shake Shake Leprechaun114,91%114,91%
Mad Hit Full Steam
Ten Ton Ways Luck94,24%94,24%
Mad Hit Marlin Bonanza129,42%129,42%
New Year Rising76,49%76,49%
J Mania Turkey Chef67,42%67,42%
Giga Match Phantasmal100,82%100,82%
Brilliant Gems28,57%28,57%
Go High Harvest
Go High Joker95,58%95,58%
ZapOtec Gold117,59%117,59%
J Mania 3 Buffalo53,51%53,51%
Stampede Rush Speedy Santa104,42%104,42%
Stampede Rush Speedy Santa104,42%104,42%
Go High Olympus190,75%190,75%
Rush Fever 7s Deluxe42,01%42,01%
Immortal Ways Champions121,62%121,62%
Volcano Rising SE125,45%125,45%
Mad Hit Devil39,94%39,94%
Grand Express Diamond Class97,27%97,27%
Immortal Ways 88 Charms89,83%89,83%
Joker Win110,44%110,44%
Lucky Jack Lost Jungle13,16%13,16%
1 Reel Demi Gods II250,00%250,00%
4 Horsemen II109,58%109,58%
Origins of Lilith78,80%78,80%
Western Tales138,29%138,29%
1st of the Irish93,13%93,13%
Mystic Lady58,02%58,02%
Triple Fu Lu Shou71,89%71,89%
Lobster Splash113,10%113,10%
Roaring Coins85,26%85,26%
Medusa Hunt61,18%61,18%
Tiki Goddess29,74%29,74%
Mega Coins70,21%70,21%
Arabian Wins76,00%76,00%
Midas Wins61,74%61,74%
Big Size Fishin 282,07%82,07%
Rake it in Pots of Gold112,81%112,81%
Guardians of Luxor 478,53%78,53%
Super 70 Stars93,36%93,36%
Joker Fiesta88,80%88,80%
3 Dragons Rake it in101,29%101,29%
Super Coins79,99%79,99%
Triple Valentine94,33%94,33%
Cosmic Clusters!76,06%76,06%
2026 Hit Slot93,93%93,93%
Blood Rebels62,08%62,08%
3 Pot Odyssey Hold and Win72,18%72,18%
Collectorbs Wild West Wilds99,63%99,63%
15 Diamonds87,63%87,63%
Big Bad Wolf Cash Collect & Link Bacon Beach79,23%79,23%
King of the Barrels97,69%97,69%
Sleeping Dragon Ultra Dark82,74%82,74%
Voltage Blitz Lucky Wukong120,62%120,62%
J Mania 3 Loose Cannons65,32%65,32%
The Library Overdue165,55%165,55%
Get the Coins!0,00%0,00%
Guardian of Ra5,14%5,14%
Bigger Size Fishin31,45%31,45%
Boom Star Fruits
Mysteries of Egypt101,61%101,61%
Captain Wild77,73%77,73%
Ramses Legacy140,00%140,00%
Secrets of the temple 242,29%42,29%
Million Zeus 251,73%51,73%
Lotus Dynasty
Legacy of Athena106,99%106,99%
20 000 Waves81,12%81,12%
Cleo Team60,35%60,35%
Sugar Burst24,77%24,77%
Vegas All In86,21%86,21%
Grand Bison80,95%80,95%
Super 60 Stars67,96%67,96%
Azteca Gold Collect86,49%86,49%
Million 777 Coins67,58%67,58%
Irish Party89,93%89,93%
Diamond Explosion SE68,56%68,56%
ChiIli Strike0,00%0,00%
Rush Fever Soda Pop53,31%53,31%
Go High Fruit30,23%30,23%
Mad Hit Supernova5,00%5,00%
Mad Hit Hidden Cities
J Mania Diamonds63,85%63,85%
Sheerluck77,63%77,63%
Go High Safari
J Mania Maniac55,71%55,71%
Vegas Repeat Wins16,00%16,00%
Royal Griffin66,46%66,46%
Ten Ton Ways Goldfish34,00%34,00%
Mad Hit Oasis
JMania Triple Jam61,12%61,12%
Ten Ton Ways Stampede128,73%128,73%
Sugar Rush Fever139,58%139,58%
Shake Shake Christmas90,62%90,62%
Epic Ze Zeus223,05%223,05%
Cash Crooks44,83%44,83%
Toxic Waste73,66%73,66%
Mad Hit Diamonds Deluxe93,28%93,28%
Minted Mike90,22%90,22%
King Richwin Royal Holiday96,87%96,87%
Death Dominion75,05%75,05%
Bullion Rush 7s Hold and Win72,63%72,63%
Silly Sweets Cascade Rush66,13%66,13%
Gnomos Mix Royal Edition129,57%129,57%
Arizona James and the Lost Relics51,37%51,37%
4 Supercharged Clovers Super Wheel66,68%66,68%
Burning Coins 4098,03%98,03%
3 Royal Dracos85,97%85,97%
Burning Hell 3000113,74%113,74%
Burning Hell88,78%88,78%
King of Ghosts36,92%36,92%
Sticky Lips159,38%159,38%
Ninja50,08%50,08%
Book of Ganesha41,17%41,17%
Hell Hot 2091,55%91,55%
Super 10 Stars
The Asp of Cleopatra40,42%40,42%
Eastern Goddesses
Mega Stellar
Ryan OBryan and the Celtic Fairies110,64%110,64%
2 Kings of Africa
Lucky Adam
Boomerang Jacks Lost Mines
Diamond Cascade110,25%110,25%
Parrot Bay
Gold Rush Riches
Million Vegas21,32%21,32%
Super 30 Stars141,81%141,81%
Heidi at Oktoberfest
Million 777 Bells0,00%0,00%
Guardians of Luxor 372,09%72,09%
Super 7 Stars99,12%99,12%
Myth of Ra42,28%42,28%
Mega Coins 2106,10%106,10%
Pinata Boom67,95%67,95%
Clover Smash93,18%
Jade Legends86,38%
Potion Max 7s31,29%
J Mania Chili Champs38,28%
Mega Fire Blaze Axoloco77,63%
Stellar Diamonds86,91%
Nazar Wishes11,11%
Toothrot Tilly2,86%
4 Chili Pots Hold and Win101,20%
Triumph of the 3 Gods6,67%
Alchemy Ways96,30%
Flamingo Paradise68,73%
Fruitsn Jars124,20%
Guardians of Luxor 285,78%
Hot & Win82,48%
Lady Forest113,25%
Million 777 Hot75,07%
Myrtle The Witch62,78%
Nefertitis riches63,68%
Siberian Wolf9,15%
Speed Heroes103,05%
Super 25 Stars378,34%
Super 5 Stars52,24%
Super 50 Stars71,70%
Super Serge86,58%
The Legendary Red Dragon57,05%
Tommy Guns Vendetta32,37%
Viva las Vegas63,11%
Million 88
Million Zeus
Tres Pinatas Hold & Win0,00%
DynaMike BoosterBelt87,40%
777 Wheel Blitz61,59%
Coin Strike XXL Multicoin89,36%
Triple Jewel of Egypt48,42%
Bisonado 2 PrizeMatch53,31%
Golden Penny x1000 Super Wheel
Voltage Blitz Rapid Boost32,50%
Oktober Cash81,07%
Piggies And Diamonds84,89%
Toro Mania324,28%
Great Game Serengueti 19,25%
4 Supershiny Diamonds Hold and Win96,36%
Fiebre de Pesca Total167,76%
Joker Never Retires38,95%
777 Heist93,18%
Guardians of Luxor76,93%
Gustav Minebuster80,25%
Loreleis Pearls55,76%
Million 739,81%
Million 77780,99%
Million 777 Wheel84,27%
Mother of Horus123,25%
Secrets of the temple378,29%
Solomon The King36,14%
Super 12 Stars198,36%
The Travels of Marco37,34%
Twin Harlequin97,50%
Wild Animals0,00%
Harvest Moon Grave Profits
Cai Shen 88
Mata Hari The Spy
Super 15 Stars
Super 20 Stars
The Adventures of Ali Baba
Le bandit hold & Win72,06%
Lucky Multifruit Crystal Dust94,14%
Golden Retriever176,74%
3 Wacky Piggies Hold and Win116,56%
Big Bad Wolf High Steaks95,45%
Cash Fortress93,70%
Vault of The Deep105,43%
Fist of Destruction Megamultiplier133,08%
Flip A Licious85,35%
Ice Queen78,67%
Space Mutants
Big Size Fishin102,61%
Bubble Up!88,37%
Christmas Wins92,98%
Halloween Wins 374,92%
Jack OLantern vs The Headless Horseman106,98%
Knights122,21%
Maya39,22%
Million Christmas 225,21%
Million Christmas 376,86%
Million Dracula 257,26%
Tiger and Dragon65,80%
Bonnie & Clyde152,90%
Gods of Ireland
Halloween Wins
Halloween Wins 2
Magic Wilds
Million Christmas
Million Christmas 2023
Million Dracula
3 Hot Teapots114,58%
3 Super Hot Chillies103,69%
4 Pots of Egypt87,42%
Coin Up Hot Fire91,06%
Coin Volcano 2139,27%
Egypt Fire 2109,16%
Lava Coins 286,15%
Lord of Thunder50,18%
Lucky Penny 250,28%
Power Sun73,07%
Sloth Game0,00%
3 Magic Piggy Banks Hold & Win103,61%
Vatica Voice of Lost Souls10,00%
Million 777 Pot19,62%
Boombear Bros63,64%
Eastern Fury90,69%
Frankestein Triple Volt82,50%
Sultan Express 7s9,80%
Voltage Blitz Neptune Rise71,33%
Buffalo Blitz III94,90%
Grizzly Blitz91,82%
Fortune Bankers176,29%
MoneyPlane Bail2Win148,08%
Scarab Ascension45,08%
Hearts of Venus94,75%
78,80%
3 African Drums102,21%
4 Wolf Drums81,68%
Chili Coins121,94%
Power Sun XXL32,82%
Super China Pots84,85%
Dr Zappo96,81%